Vilniaus krepšinio C lyga

Sezonas

Lentelės
Akcija-KREPŠINIS
SkandinaViska
Antakalnio RJN
Kažkur Matyti
NK Gaugija
BRASA-Baldų furnitūra
Taurus ir Draugai
2Gen - Kaefer
GRIGIŠKĖS-PLASTA.LT
BC Šalčininkai
Atsipūtę
Autovaldovas
Elektrėnų Sporto Centras
ReBALT - Autošalna
Olimpas-Electrolux
BRASA-Baldų furnitūra
Hansa - TRK
BC Salininkai
2Gen - Kaefer
DAGOS vasaroja
SK Skaidiškės
LK GIJONA
BC Normaliok
Sandora Group - Magnum
Elektrėnų Sporto Centras
BC Salininkai
Krituliai
SK Skaidiškės
VPP-JADE.LT
Stekas





1/32 Finalo
# Komandos Rezultatai
1 Akcija-KREPŠINIS
Sakalai
51
44
62
58
2 SkandinaViska
Kočėlas
75
69
63
44
3 JBR
Antakalnio RJN
58
45
62
61
4 BC Kolegos
Kažkur Matyti
59
76
56
52
5 NK Gaugija
Atlantica
93
75
88
59
6 VKK Masonai
BRASA-Baldų furnitūra
50
52
54
76
7 Taurus ir Draugai
Hansa - TRK
64
79
70
62
8 2Gen - Kaefer
Penktukas
49
47
70
51
9 United Sharks
DAGOS vasaroja
69
70
48
75
10 KK Riešė
BC Pilaitė
80
84
66
47
11 LK GIJONA
GRIGIŠKĖS-PLASTA.LT
73
82
77
55
12 BC Šalčininkai
BC Normaliok
68
74
76
83

1/16 Finalo
# Komandos Rezultatai
1 Sandora Group - Magnum
Akcija-KREPŠINIS
72
40
104
47
2 BC Versus
Atsipūtę
49
83
66
62
3 SuperFly Arena
SkandinaViska
84
45
74
68
4 ReBALT - Autošalna
NK Gaugija
66
65
58
65
5 Olimpas-Electrolux
Kumštis
77
58
88
65
6 Stekas
Hansa - TRK
90
56
73
65
7 BC Salininkai
BC Fenix
48
62
76
56
8 Vaikinai
2Gen - Kaefer
81
65
79
68
9 JAMAM
LK GIJONA
76
75
56
53
10 VPP-JADE.LT
MELINGOS KELIAI
93
64
102
89
11 JBR
Autovaldovas
98
94
54
88
12 Elektrėnų Sporto Centras
Kažkur Matyti
98
75
99
78
13 BRASA-Baldų furnitūra
Fejaskalbeja.lt
55
71
65
76
14 DAGOS vasaroja
Krituliai
53
69
44
64
15 SK Skaidiškės
KK Riešė
92
60
131
71
16 BC Normaliok
Ridikas
87
101
56
92

1/8 Finalo
# Komandos Rezultatai
1 Sandora Group - Magnum
Atsipūtę
54
59
91
70
2 SuperFly Arena
Autovaldovas
70
73
78
60
3 Elektrėnų Sporto Centras
NK Gaugija
80
47
91
77
4 Olimpas-Electrolux
Fejaskalbeja.lt
71
62
72
47
5 Stekas
BC Salininkai
53
46
65
55
6 Vaikinai
Krituliai
50
72
71
90
7 SK Skaidiškės
JAMAM
83
66
72
81
8 VPP-JADE.LT
Ridikas
94
92
75
65

1/4 Finalo
# Komandos Rezultatai
1 Sandora Group - Magnum
SuperFly Arena
71
61
45
34
2 Elektrėnų Sporto Centras
Olimpas-Electrolux
55
58
75
83
3 Stekas
Krituliai
77
70
82
67
4 SK Skaidiškės
VPP-JADE.LT
89
71
71
71

Pusfinalis
# Komandos Rezultatai
1 Sandora Group - Magnum
Olimpas-Electrolux
57
70
2 Stekas
SK Skaidiškės
78
60

Dėl 3 vietos:
# Komandos Rezultatai
1 SK Skaidiškės
Sandora Group - Magnum
58
74

FINALAS:
# Komandos Rezultatai
1 Olimpas-Electrolux
Stekas
52
56