Moterų lyga A divizionas

Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Daugilė Šarauskaitė 26,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
7 12 38
2. Lina Mikelevičienė 22,67 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
3 16 26
3. Brigita Gudelionytė 17,17 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
6 9 32
4. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 16,17 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 10 28
5. Justė Veronika Jocytė 16,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
4 6 30
6. Kristina Masionytė 15,83 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 7 35
7. Gabija Šegždaitė 13,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 5 21
8. Gabrielė Šulskė 13,57 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
7 9 19
9. Audronė Zdanevičiūtė 13,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
5 -3 34
10. Ieva Bagdanavičienė 12,83 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 0 30
11. Andra Gabalytė 12,75 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
4 3 22
12. Livija Sakevičiūtė 12,14 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
7 6 21
13. Justina Kraujūnaitė 11,17 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
6 -1 26
14. Kristė Druskytė 10,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
6 2 15
15. Gintarė Paulauskaitė 10,40 Šiaulių Šiauliai
5 0 22
16. Santa Baltkojienė 10,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
2 1 19
17. Manta Urbonaitė 10,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 10 10
18. Dominyka Paliulytė 9,33 Šiaulių Šiauliai
6 1 18
19. Klaudija Serkevičiūtė 9,29 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
7 3 21
20. Kamilė Berenytė 8,67 Šiaulių Šiauliai
6 3 15
21. Agnė Černeckytė 8,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
6 -5 25
22. Goda Ziutelytė 7,67 Šiaulių Šiauliai
6 2 11
23. Saulė Mikelionytė 7,67 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
6 -5 23
24. Urtė Slavickaitė 7,33 Šiaulių Šiauliai
3 -2 14
25. Martyna Petrėnaitė 6,60 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
5 -4 22
26. Rasa Knyzaitė 5,83 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 -8 18
27. Anastasya Sushchyk 5,17 Šiaulių Šiauliai
6 -3 12
28. Louise Alandria Green 5,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
3 0 13
29. Gerda Raulušaitytė 4,80 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
5 2 8
30. Dalia Donskichytė 4,33 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
6 -8 15
31. Eglė Zabotkaitė 3,83 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
6 -1 9
32. Enrika Matiukaitė 3,60 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 -3 15
33. Gabrielė Sederevičiūtė 3,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
4 1 7
34. Klaudija Janionytė 3,25 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
4 0 9
35. Brigita Sinickaitė 3,25 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
4 -2 8
36. Rusnė Augustinaitė 2,50 Šiaulių Šiauliai
4 -3 10
37. Amalija Pašajevaitė 2,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
4 -1 8
38. Žaneta Gustytė 2,40 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
5 -1 10
39. Rusnė Būgaitė 2,33 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
6 -3 12
40. Dovilė Lukšienė 2,33 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 1 4
41. Justina Miknaitė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
6 -3 11
42. Madita Nia Pruess 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
3 -3 5
43. Goda Kuzminskytė 1,80 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
5 -1 5
44. Aušrinė Belickaitė 1,33 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
3 -3 4
45. Dovilė Jankauskaitė 1,17 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
6 -5 8
46. Gabija Janušaitė 0,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 -2 5
47. Kamilė Mickutė 0,17 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
6 -4 2