Moterų lyga – Baltijos čempionatas

Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Anna Gret Asi 31,50 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 25 43
2. Guna Lagzdina 24,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 5 39
3. Annika Koster 23,88 Talino Ulikool
8 11 43
4. Rūta Veidere 23,60 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 3 42
5. Linnae Harper 22,75 Rygos TTT
4 18 27
6. Megan Rosenbohm 22,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
4 8 42
7. Daugilė Šarauskaitė 21,60 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 5 38
8. Megan Huff 18,67 Rygos TTT
6 7 26
9. Zenta Melnika 18,33 Rygos TTT
6 4 34
10. Gabrielė Šulskė 17,40 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 7 28
11. Ilze Gotfrida 16,50 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
4 11 26
12. Paula Strautmane 15,83 Rygos TTT
6 6 23
13. Binda Drammeh 15,60 Rygos TTT
5 6 22
14. Candice Warthen 15,38 Talino Ulikool
8 6 25
15. Kate Karlina Kreslina 15,17 Rygos TTT
6 8 24
16. Anastasya Sushchyk 14,50 Šiaulių Šiauliai
8 12 21
17. Ketija Vihmane 14,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 -6 32
18. Kamilė Berenytė 13,63 Šiaulių Šiauliai
8 6 24
19. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 12,50 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
8 3 23
20. Raven Fox 12,50 Talino Ulikool
8 0 22
21. Anna Buša 12,14 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 3 29
22. Ieva Bagdanavičienė 11,63 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
8 -9 20
23. Aija Klakocka 11,25 Rygos TTT
4 5 15
24. Kristė Druskytė 11,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 2 26
25. Eleriin Vaino 10,71 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
7 3 17
26. Lina Loceniece 10,33 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 7 19
27. Kristina Masionytė 9,50 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
8 -4 19
28. Gintarė Paulauskaitė 9,50 Šiaulių Šiauliai
6 -1 25
29. Vanesa Jasa 9,00 Rygos TTT
5 -4 23
30. Katrina Trankale 8,83 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 -4 23
31. Sandra Reinvald 8,57 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
7 2 26
32. Rasa Knyzaitė 8,50 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
8 -8 26
33. Gabija Šegždaitė 8,50 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
8 0 17
34. Karline Pilabere 8,33 Rygos TTT
3 3 13
35. Goda Ziutelytė 8,25 Šiaulių Šiauliai
8 -1 17
36. Justina Kraujūnaitė 8,25 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 5 13
37. Livija Sakevičiūtė 8,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 3 11
38. Valeriia Iakovleva 8,14 Šiaulių Šiauliai
7 -3 34
39. Martyna Petrėnaitė 7,88 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
8 -4 17
40. Sofia Kosareva 7,88 Talino Ulikool
8 -5 28
41. Dominyka Paliulytė 7,25 Šiaulių Šiauliai
8 -4 22
42. Anna Jurissaar 7,14 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
7 -2 17
43. Kadi Kals 6,86 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
7 -2 17
44. Saulė Mikelionytė 6,67 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
3 1 15
45. Klaudija Serkevičiūtė 6,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 2 12
46. Daniela Grigorjeva 6,20 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 0 16
47. Justina Miknaitė 5,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 -3 15
48. Kristina Petermane 5,20 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 -5 16
49. Liza Čumika 5,14 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 -9 21
50. Anita Mikelsone 5,00 Rygos TTT
4 -5 12
51. Dovilė Lukšienė 4,86 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 -2 14
52. Enija Melke 4,67 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 -1 14
53. Eglė Zabotkaitė 4,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 -1 7
54. Louise Alandria Green 4,20 Šiaulių Šiauliai
5 -2 13
55. Elizabete Zumenta 4,14 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 -3 22
56. Laura Horvatova 3,50 Talino Ulikool
8 -6 17
57. Kerena Ansone 3,14 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 -6 9
58. Belinda Lepmets 2,83 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
6 -5 10
59. Viktoria Kisseljova 2,50 Talino Ulikool
4 -2 9
60. Liina Vahi 2,29 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
7 -7 17
61. Katlin Korjus 2,00 Talino Ulikool
8 -6 13
62. Elina Grinberga 1,67 Rygos Stradina Universitate
6 -1 6
63. Helerin Kass 1,29 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
7 -6 5
64. Alise Bruzinska 1,14 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 -7 5
65. Paula Maurina 0,75 Rygos TTT
4 -3 6
66. Ilze Kalna 0,71 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 -3 5
67. Ieva Stefanija Jundase 0,50 Rygos Stradina Universitate
6 -19 15
68. Enrika Matiukaitė 0,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 -3 5
69. Mariona Tamsone 0,20 Rygos Stradina Universitate
5 -2 3