Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Jalen Ross Riley 34,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 34 34
2. Spenser Reid Mitchell 33,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 33 33
3. Paulius Morkeliūnas 27,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 27 27
4. Paulius Semaška 26,00 Šakių Vytis
1 26 26
5. Vaidotas Pečiukas 25,00 Gargždų SC
1 25 25
6. Šarūnas Vingelis 24,00 Šakių Vytis
1 24 24
7. Haroldas Saprykinas 23,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 21 26
8. Šarūnas Beniušis 22,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 22 22
9. Simas Jarumbauskas 22,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 22 22
10. Marius Valinskas 22,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 22 22
11. Ronald Eric Mc Ghee JR 22,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 22 22
12. Justas Vazalis 21,50 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 17 26
13. Antanas Bertašius 21,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 20 22
14. Kristijonas Kirlys 20,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 20 20
15. Liudas Radavičius 19,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 19 19
16. Mindaugas Norkus 19,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 19 19
17. Deividas Rasys 18,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 16 20
18. Aurelijus Pukelis 18,00 Šakių Vytis
1 18 18
19. Taurantas Tamošiūnas 18,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 18 18
20. Jeffery Charles Perkins IV 18,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 18 18
21. Ignas Razutis 17,50 Telšių Telšiai
2 16 19
22. Ovidijus Kaminskis 17,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 10 24
23. Aivaras Kvedaravičius 17,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 17 17
24. Rytis Juknevičius 16,50 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 11 22
25. Rytis Biliartas 16,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 1 31
26. Tadas Sebežiovas 16,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 16 16
27. Evaldas Džiaugys 16,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 16 16
28. Ernestas Naruševičius 16,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 16 16
29. Julius Liesis 16,00 Kauno KTU
1 16 16
30. Mindaugas Motuzas 15,50 Telšių Telšiai
2 14 17
31. Mantvydas Staniulis 15,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
Molėtų Ežerūnas
2 14 17
32. Simonas Serapinas 15,00 Gargždų SC
1 15 15
33. Olaniyi Adedoyin Akikugbe 15,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 15 15
34. Mantvydas Žukauskas 14,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 12 17
35. Tomas Rimša 14,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 10 18
36. Remigijus Sugintas 14,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 14 14
37. Marijus Užupis 14,00 Šakių Vytis
1 14 14
38. Justas Šukelis 14,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 14 14
39. Tomas Balčiūnas 14,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 14 14
40. Yauheni Beliankou 13,72 Minsko Tsmoki-2
18 -4 46
41. Augustinas Jankaitis 13,50 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 10 17
42. Justinas Jogminas 13,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 7 20
43. Deividas Keburys 13,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 13 13
44. Einaras Tubutis 13,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 13 13
45. Kiryl Chumakou 12,45 Minsko Tsmoki-2
22 -1 22
46. Šarūnas Valunta 12,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 11 13
47. Kostas Jonuška 12,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 12 12
48. Laurynas Mikalauskas 12,00 Gargždų SC
1 12 12
49. Laurynas Lučinskas 12,00 Gargždų SC
1 12 12
50. Rokas Šimkevičius 12,00 Gargždų SC
1 12 12
51. Dovydas Rimkus 12,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 12 12
52. Caleb Christopher Davis 11,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 4 19
53. Ernestas Serkevičius 11,00 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 11 11
54. Gytis Asačiovas 11,00 Kauno KTU
2 8 14
55. Aidas Viskontas 11,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 11 11
56. Mindaugas Stašys 11,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 11 11
57. Ignas Fiodorovas 11,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 11 11
58. Giedrius Stankevičius 11,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
1 11 11
59. Andrei Stabrouski 10,82 Minsko Tsmoki-2
22 -1 25
60. Juozas Ramanauskas 10,50 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 5 16
61. Aurimas Urbonas 10,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 8 13
62. Klaidas Metrikis 10,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 9 12
63. Petras Piekus 10,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 5 16
64. Tautvydas Kliučinykas 10,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 6 14
65. Gvidas Galinauskas 10,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 5 15
66. Quinton Antonio Campbell 10,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 5 15
67. Ignas Daukšys 10,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 10 10
68. Grantas Vasiliauskas 10,00 Palangos Kuršiai
1 10 10
69. Tadas Poška 10,00 Gargždų SC
1 10 10
70. Quincy Augustus Smith 10,00 Šakių Vytis
1 10 10
71. Anton Vashkevich 9,82 Minsko Tsmoki-2
22 -1 30
72. Žygimantas Šimonis 9,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
2 7 12
73. Lukas Kreišmontas 9,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 6 13
74. Liudas Valantinas 9,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 9 9
75. Eimantas Narušis 9,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 9 9
76. Vitalijus Kozys 9,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 9 9
77. Laurynas Vaištaras 9,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 9 9
78. Arnas Adomavičius 9,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 9 9
79. Karolis Sapiega 9,00 Kauno KTU
1 9 9
80. Augustas Marčiulionis 9,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 9 9
81. Vladislav Blizniuk 8,67 Minsko Tsmoki-2
18 -2 29
82. Darius Griškėnas 8,50 Mažeikių Ereliai
2 6 11
83. Airidas Giedraitis 8,50 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 3 14
84. Arvydas Eitutavičius 8,00 Gargždų SC
1 8 8
85. Ignas Ramašauskas 8,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
1 8 8
86. Jonas Dumašius 8,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
1 8 8
87. Matas Andruškevičius 8,00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas
1 8 8
88. Martynas Zigmantavičius 8,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
1 8 8
89. Erikas Venskus 8,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 8 8
90. Rokas Nikitinas 8,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 8 8
91. Markas Užukauskas 8,00 Šakių Vytis
1 8 8
92. Andrei Rahosenka 7,56 Minsko Tsmoki-2
18 -5 19
93. Julius Kigas 7,50 Kauno KTU
2 6 9
94. Dominykas Ratkus 7,50 Kauno KTU
2 6 9
95. Maksim Liutych 7,38 Minsko Tsmoki-2
16 -3 29
96. Martynas Linkevičius 7,00 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 2 12
97. Rimantas Daunys 7,00 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
2 5 9
98. Herkus Kumpys 7,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 -3 17
99. Kristupas Lukošius 7,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 6 8
100. Aidas Viršilas 7,00 Gargždų SC
1 7 7
101. Arvydas Kačinas 7,00 Gargždų SC
1 7 7
102. Jonas Zakas 7,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 7 7
103. Tadas Pažėra 7,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
1 7 7
104. Rokas Norkus 6,50 Kauno KTU
2 1 12
105. Laurynas Miknevičius 6,00 Kauno KTU
2 4 8
106. Deividas Anužis 6,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
1 6 6
107. Paulius Poška 6,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 6 6
108. Justas Sakalauskas 6,00 Šakių Vytis
1 6 6
109. Adas Šimonis 6,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 6 6
110. Rytis Dambrauskas 6,00 Kauno KTU
1 6 6
111. Šarūnas Dambrauskas 6,00 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava
1 6 6
112. Daniil Barysevich 5,10 Minsko Tsmoki-2
20 -5 23
113. Karolis Brusokas 5,00 Šakių Vytis
1 5 5
114. Karolis Kokoška 5,00 Šakių Vytis
1 5 5
115. Mantas Šerkšnas 5,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 5 5
116. Rytis Pipiras 4,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 2 6
117. Raimondas Ambrulaitis 4,00 Molėtų Ežerūnas
1 4 4
118. Laurynas Kaveckis 4,00 Telšių Telšiai
1 4 4
119. Tomas Zdanavičius 4,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 4 4
120. Mykolas Astrauskas 4,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 4 4
121. Lukas Uleckas 4,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 4 4
122. Tsimafei Yeusiyevich 3,79 Minsko Tsmoki-2
14 -6 24
123. Mikita Balaban 3,64 Minsko Tsmoki-2
11 0 7
124. Justas Stakėnas 3,50 Kauno KTU
2 2 5
125. Hleb Pahrabitski 3,42 Minsko Tsmoki-2
12 -2 10
126. Ivan Aladka 3,31 Minsko Tsmoki-2
16 -4 15
127. Maksim Karattsou 3,25 Minsko Tsmoki-2
12 -1 14
128. Arijus Adomauskas 3,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 3 3
129. Tsimafei Paraliou 3,00 Joniškio Delikatesas
2 -2 8
130. Paulius Beliavičius 3,00 Šakių Vytis
1 3 3
131. Giedrius Bergaudas 3,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 3 3
132. Domantas Vilys 3,00 Vilniaus Perlas
1 3 3
133. Ernestas Jonkus 3,00 Gargždų SC
1 3 3
134. Modestas Kancleris 3,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 3 3
135. Gabrielius Čelka 3,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 3 3
136. Erikas Jakštys 3,00 Šakių Vytis
1 3 3
137. Motiejus Syminas 2,50 Kauno KTU
2 2 3
138. Erikas Kubilius 2,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 -2 6
139. Dovydas Romančenko 2,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 0 4
140. Adomas Sidarevičius 2,00 Kauno KTU
2 -1 5
141. Redas Jakubauskas 2,00 Kauno KTU
2 -1 5
142. Žygimantas Sirvydas 2,00 Šilutės Šilutė
1 2 2
143. Rokas Jokubaitis 2,00 Kauno Žalgiris-2
1 2 2
144. Maksim Sazonau 1,15 Minsko Tsmoki-2
13 -3 14
145. Vilius Pocius 1,00 Telšių Telšiai
2 -1 3
146. Andrius Banys 1,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 1 1
147. Ernestas Barkus 1,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 1 1
148. Raheem Aiekeem Watts 1,00 Mažeikių Ereliai
1 1 1
149. Nojus Mineikis 0,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
2 -6 7