Eurolyga

Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
5 d., Ketvirtadienis
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Stambulo Galatasaray 84-73 stat » TonyBet TV
Bambergo Brose Barselonos FC Barcelona 85-65 stat » TonyBet TV
Tel Avivo Maccabi Stambulo Darussafaka 93-92 stat » TonyBet TV Viasat Sport Baltic
Vitorijos Baskonia Kazanės UNIKS 102-70 stat » TonyBet TV
6 d., Penktadienis
Stambulo Fenerbahce Milano EA7-Emporio Armani 86-79 stat » TonyBet TV
Kauno Žalgiris Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 61-77 stat » TonyBet TV Viasat Sport Baltic
Pirėjo Olympiakos Atėnų Panathinaikos 77-69 stat » TonyBet TV
Madrido Real Maskvos CSKA 95-85 stat » TonyBet TV Viasat Sport Baltic
12 d., Ketvirtadienis
Kazanės UNIKS Bambergo Brose 63-58 stat »
Stambulo Darussafaka Vitorijos Baskonia 98-89 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Stambulo Fenerbahce 75-73 stat »
Barselonos FC Barcelona Pirėjo Olympiakos 67-69 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
13 d., Penktadienis
Maskvos CSKA Milano EA7-Emporio Armani 101-64 stat »
Stambulo Galatasaray Kauno Žalgiris 87-79 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Atėnų Panathinaikos Stambulo Anadolu Efes 92-81 stat »
Madrido Real Tel Avivo Maccabi 80-75 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
19 d., Ketvirtadienis
Maskvos CSKA Bambergo Brose 85-64 stat »
Stambulo Fenerbahce Atėnų Panathinaikos 84-63 stat »
Tel Avivo Maccabi Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 67-71 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Milano EA7-Emporio Armani Stambulo Galatasaray 92-87 stat »
Barselonos FC Barcelona Stambulo Anadolu Efes 89-78 stat »
20 d., Penktadienis
Kauno Žalgiris Madrido Real 59-74 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Stambulo Darussafaka Kazanės UNIKS 71-64 stat »
Pirėjo Olympiakos Vitorijos Baskonia 92-62 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
24 d., Antradienis
Kazanės UNIKS Stambulo Fenerbahce 18:00
Stambulo Galatasaray Tel Avivo Maccabi 19:00
Kauno Žalgiris Maskvos CSKA 20:00 Viasat Sport Baltic
Atėnų Panathinaikos Barselonos FC Barcelona 20:45
Vitorijos Baskonia Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 22:30
25 d., Trečiadienis
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Stambulo Darussafaka 19:30
Bambergo Brose Madrido Real 21:00
Milano EA7-Emporio Armani Pirėjo Olympiakos 21:45
26 d., Ketvirtadienis
Stambulo Fenerbahce Stambulo Galatasaray 19:45
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Atėnų Panathinaikos 20:00 Viasat Sport Baltic
Tel Avivo Maccabi Kazanės UNIKS 21:05
27 d., Penktadienis
Maskvos CSKA Stambulo Anadolu Efes 19:00
Stambulo Darussafaka Kauno Žalgiris 19:45 Viasat Sport Baltic
Barselonos FC Barcelona Vitorijos Baskonia 20:00
Pirėjo Olympiakos Bambergo Brose 21:00
Madrido Real Milano EA7-Emporio Armani 22:00