Eurolyga

Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
2 d., Ketvirtadienis
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Bambergo Brose 69-75 stat »
Stambulo Fenerbahce Valensijos Basket 79-66 stat »
Vitorijos Baskonia Atėnų Panathinaikos 85-84 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Tel Avivo Maccabi Milano AX Armani Exchange 79-68 stat »
Madrido Real Maskvos srities Chimki 80-86 stat »
3 d., Penktadienis
Maskvos CSKA Kauno Žalgiris 94-91 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Malagos Unicaja 74-79 stat »
Barselonos FC Barcelona Pirėjo Olympiakos 73-51 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
9 d., Ketvirtadienis
Maskvos CSKA Valensijos Basket 94-67 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Tel Avivo Maccabi Madrido Real 90-83 stat »
Milano AX Armani Exchange Kauno Žalgiris 62-94 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Barselonos FC Barcelona Stambulo Anadolu Efes 85-89 stat »
10 d., Penktadienis
Maskvos srities Chimki Vitorijos Baskonia 91-90 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Pirėjo Olympiakos Atėnų Panathinaikos 62-70 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Bambergo Brose Stambulo Fenerbahce 57-80 stat »
Malagos Unicaja Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 79-65 stat »
14 d., Antradienis
Tel Avivo Maccabi Stambulo Anadolu Efes 72-92 stat »
Atėnų Panathinaikos Maskvos srities Chimki 93-65 stat »
Vitorijos Baskonia Madrido Real 105-75 stat »
Malagos Unicaja Kauno Žalgiris 83-85 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
15 d., Trečiadienis
Stambulo Fenerbahce Pirėjo Olympiakos 83-90 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Maskvos CSKA 59-85 stat »
Bambergo Brose Barselonos FC Barcelona 84-81 stat »
Valensijos Basket Milano AX Armani Exchange 98-103 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
16 d., Ketvirtadienis
Maskvos srities Chimki Tel Avivo Maccabi 69-77 stat »
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Atėnų Panathinaikos 81-82 stat »
Kauno Žalgiris Vitorijos Baskonia 77-97 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Madrido Real Malagos Unicaja 89-57 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
17 d., Penktadienis
Maskvos CSKA Stambulo Fenerbahce 93-95 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Pirėjo Olympiakos Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 85-59 stat » Viasat Sport Baltic
Milano AX Armani Exchange Bambergo Brose 71-62 stat »
Barselonos FC Barcelona Valensijos Basket 89-71 stat »
23 d., Ketvirtadienis
Kauno Žalgiris Stambulo Anadolu Efes 20:00
Bambergo Brose Valensijos Basket 21:00
Milano AX Armani Exchange Pirėjo Olympiakos 21:45
Barselonos FC Barcelona Tel Avivo Maccabi 22:00
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Vitorijos Baskonia 22:00
24 d., Penktadienis
Stambulo Fenerbahce Maskvos srities Chimki 19:45
Atėnų Panathinaikos Madrido Real 21:00
Malagos Unicaja Maskvos CSKA 21:45
30 d., Ketvirtadienis
Maskvos srities Chimki Bambergo Brose 19:00
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Milano AX Armani Exchange 19:30
Tel Avivo Maccabi Kauno Žalgiris 21:05
Valensijos Basket Pirėjo Olympiakos 21:30
Vitorijos Baskonia Stambulo Fenerbahce 21:30