NKL (Nacionalinė krepšinio lyga)

Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
Gruodžio 1 d., Šeštadienis
Vilniaus Perlas Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 87-91 stat »
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 70-59 stat »
Šilutės Šilutė Tauragės krepšinio klubas 82-78 stat »
Šakių Vytis Telšių Telšiai 88-77 stat » Delfi TV
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Palangos Kuršiai 89-85 stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas Kauno KTU 70-66 stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas Gargždų SC 90-88 stat »
Gruodžio 7 d., penktadienis
Molėtų Ežerūnas Kauno Žalgiris-2 77-76 stat » Delfi TV
Joniškio Delikatesas Šakių Vytis 87-75 stat »
Gargždų SC Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 65-69 stat »
Kauno KTU Šilutės Šilutė 65-72 stat »
Vilniaus Perlas Mažeikių Ereliai 88-83 stat »
Palangos Kuršiai Tauragės krepšinio klubas 83-94 stat » Baltijos televizija Delfi TV
Telšių Telšiai Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 89-67 stat » Delfi TV
Gruodžio 8 d., Šeštadienis
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava Palangos Kuršiai 73-94 stat » Delfi TV
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Vilniaus Perlas 101-95 stat » Delfi TV
Mažeikių Ereliai Kauno KTU 74-55 stat »
Šilutės Šilutė Gargždų SC 87-82 stat »
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas 94-85 stat »
Šakių Vytis Molėtų Ežerūnas 104-84 stat » Delfi TV
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 78-81 stat »
Gruodžio 11 d., antradienis
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Tauragės krepšinio klubas 76-71 stat »
Gruodžio 13 d., ketvirtadienis
Mažeikių Ereliai Kauno Žalgiris-2 63-78 stat » Delfi TV
Gruodžio 14 d., penktadienis
Gargždų SC Palangos Kuršiai 65-70 stat »
Šilutės Šilutė Šakių Vytis 71-83 stat » Delfi TV
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 78-71 stat » Delfi TV
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava Molėtų Ežerūnas 69-80 stat » Baltijos televizija Delfi TV
Telšių Telšiai Joniškio Delikatesas 90-88 stat » Delfi TV
Vilniaus Perlas Kauno KTU 71-57 stat »
Gruodžio 15 d., Šeštadienis
Gargždų SC Vilniaus Perlas 86-78 stat »
Joniškio Delikatesas Palangos Kuršiai 88-93 stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas Telšių Telšiai 72-95 stat » Delfi TV
Šakių Vytis Mažeikių Ereliai 97-79 stat » Delfi TV
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šilutės Šilutė 114-109 stat »
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 85-83 stat » Delfi TV
Gruodžio 19 d., trečiadienis
Palangos Kuršiai Telšių Telšiai 18:00
Gruodžio 20 d., ketvirtadienis
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava Kauno KTU 18:00 Delfi TV
Gruodžio 21 d., penktadienis
Telšių Telšiai Vilniaus Perlas 18:00
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Gargždų SC 18:00 Delfi TV
Mažeikių Ereliai Joniškio Delikatesas 18:00 Delfi TV
Šilutės Šilutė Molėtų Ežerūnas 18:00
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 18:00
Šakių Vytis Kauno Žalgiris-2 18:00 Baltijos televizija Delfi TV
Gruodžio 22 d., Šeštadienis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Šakių Vytis 16:00 Delfi TV
Molėtų Ežerūnas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00 Delfi TV
Joniškio Delikatesas Šilutės Šilutė 16:00 Delfi TV
Gargždų SC Mažeikių Ereliai 16:00
Kauno KTU Tauragės krepšinio klubas 16:00
Vilniaus Perlas Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 16:00