NKL (Nacionalinė krepšinio lyga)

Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
Spalio 3 d., ketvirtadienis
Šakių Vytis Šilalės Lūšis 100-74 stat » Youtube
Telšių Telšiai Mažeikių Ereliai 94-59 stat » Youtube
Šilutės Šilutė Tauragės krepšinio klubas 83-69 stat » Youtube
Jonavos BC Jonava Palangos Kuršiai 72-87 stat » Delfi TV
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Vilniaus Perlas 100-71 stat » Delfi TV
Joniškio Delikatesas Molėtų Ežerūnas 99-76 stat » Youtube
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Gargždų Gargždai 64-69 stat » Youtube
Spalio 4 d., penktadienis
Šilalės Lūšis Telšių Telšiai 86-92 stat » Youtube
Spalio 5 d., Šeštadienis
Vilniaus Perlas Joniškio Delikatesas 108-93 stat »
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Jonavos BC Jonava 83-78 stat » Youtube
Mažeikių Ereliai Šilutės Šilutė 46-91 stat » Youtube
Šakių Vytis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 74-92 stat » Delfi TV
Palangos Kuršiai Kauno Žalgiris-2 89-93 stat » Delfi TV
Spalio 6 d., sekmadienis
Molėtų Ežerūnas Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 73-79 stat » Youtube
Spalio 10 d., ketvirtadienis
Palangos Kuršiai Mažeikių Ereliai 84-101 stat » Youtube
Vilniaus Perlas Šilalės Lūšis 107-78 stat »
Molėtų Ežerūnas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 80-88 stat » Youtube
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Telšių Telšiai 80-66 stat » Delfi TV
Joniškio Delikatesas Šilutės Šilutė 84-88 stat » Delfi TV
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Jonavos BC Jonava 67-76 stat » Youtube
Gargždų Gargždai Šakių Vytis 101-99 stat »
Spalio 12 d., Šeštadienis
Šilutės Šilutė Kauno Žalgiris-2 80-77 stat » Youtube
Telšių Telšiai Joniškio Delikatesas 75-66 stat » Delfi TV
Šakių Vytis Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 88-98 stat » Youtube
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Gargždų Gargždai 85-76 stat » Youtube
Šilalės Lūšis Molėtų Ežerūnas 56-72 stat » Delfi TV
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Palangos Kuršiai 75-57 stat » Youtube
Spalio 13 d., sekmadienis
Mažeikių Ereliai Vilniaus Perlas 77-71 stat » Youtube
Spalio 17 d., ketvirtadienis
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Joniškio Delikatesas 17:00 Youtube
Šilalės Lūšis Tauragės krepšinio klubas 18:00 Youtube
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Palangos Kuršiai 18:00 Youtube
Šakių Vytis Vilniaus Perlas 18:00 Delfi TV
Telšių Telšiai Molėtų Ežerūnas 18:00 Delfi TV
Šilutės Šilutė Gargždų Gargždai 18:00 Youtube
Jonavos BC Jonava Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 18:00 Delfi TV
Spalio 19 d., Šeštadienis
Joniškio Delikatesas Jonavos BC Jonava 16:00 Youtube
Gargždų Gargždai Telšių Telšiai 16:00
Molėtų Ežerūnas Šakių Vytis 16:00 Youtube
Vilniaus Perlas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00
Palangos Kuršiai Šilalės Lūšis 16:00 Delfi TV
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Mažeikių Ereliai 16:00 Delfi TV
Šilutės Šilutė Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 16:00 Youtube
Spalio 24 d., ketvirtadienis
Šilutės Šilutė Šakių Vytis 18:00 Delfi TV
Jonavos BC Jonava Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 18:00 Delfi TV
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Šilalės Lūšis 18:00 Youtube
Joniškio Delikatesas Mažeikių Ereliai 18:00 Delfi TV
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Tauragės krepšinio klubas 18:00 Youtube
Palangos Kuršiai Gargždų Gargždai 18:00 Youtube
Molėtų Ežerūnas Vilniaus Perlas 18:00 Youtube
Spalio 26 d., Šeštadienis
Palangos Kuršiai Molėtų Ežerūnas 16:00 Youtube
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Gargždų Gargždai 16:00 Delfi TV
Mažeikių Ereliai Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 16:00 Youtube
Šilalės Lūšis Joniškio Delikatesas 16:00 Youtube
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kauno Žalgiris-2 16:00 Youtube
Šakių Vytis Jonavos BC Jonava 16:00 Delfi TV
Telšių Telšiai Šilutės Šilutė 16:00 Youtube
Spalio 31 d., ketvirtadienis
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Vilniaus Perlas 18:00 Delfi TV
Mažeikių Ereliai Molėtų Ežerūnas 18:00 Youtube
Šilalės Lūšis Gargždų Gargždai 18:00 Youtube
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 18:00 Youtube
Šakių Vytis Joniškio Delikatesas 18:00 Youtube
Telšių Telšiai Kauno Žalgiris-2 18:00 Delfi TV
Šilutės Šilutė Jonavos BC Jonava 18:00 Delfi TV