Europos taurė

Lyderiai
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Pozicija

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF, min EFF, max
1. Alexey Shved 22,45 Maskvos srities Chimki 11 7,00 38,00
2. DeAndre Kane 22,43 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 14 9,00 39,00
3. Stefan Markovic 21,33 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 12 12,00 29,00
4. David Logan 19,93 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 14 -1,00 38,00
5. Artūras Gudaitis 19,67 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 9 13,00 30,00
6. Elmedin Kikanovic 18,69 Berlyno ALBA 13 7,00 35,00
7. Curtis Jerrells 18,07 Jeruzalės Hapoel 14 6,00 34,00
8. Drew Gordon 17,79 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 14 1,00 30,00
9. Xavier Thames 17,60 Skopjės MZT 5 13,00 23,00
10. Janis Timma 17,50 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 12 2,00 37,00
11. Ryan Toolson 17,33 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 12 3,00 31,00
12. Ryan Boatright 17,14 Zagrebo Cedevita 7 1,00 51,00
13. Kyle Kuric 17,00 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 14 9,00 26,00
14. Ivan Strebkov 16,64 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 11 4,00 36,00
15. Devin Booker 16,50 Miuncheno Bayern 14 4,00 39,00
16. Josh Scott 16,29 Skopjės MZT 7 -2,00 32,00
17. Miro Bilan 16,14 Zagrebo Cedevita 14 4,00 29,00
18. Facundo Campazzo 15,85 Mursijos UCAM 13 7,00 26,00
19. Amare Stoudemire 15,64 Jeruzalės Hapoel 14 0,00 34,00
20. Kšištofas Lavrinovičius 15,36 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 14 2,00 30,00
21. Charlon Kloof 15,25 Skopjės MZT 4 9,00 26,00
22. Raymar Morgan 15,14 Ulmo Ratiopharm 14 4,00 26,00
23. Peyton Siva 14,92 Berlyno ALBA 12 3,00 35,00
24. Earl Jerrod Rowland 14,85 Maskvos srities Chimki 13 2,00 26,00
25. Maximilian Kleber 14,71 Miuncheno Bayern 14 0,00 31,00
26. Bojan Dubljevic 14,64 Valensijos Basket 11 -3,00 24,00
27. Dejan Musli 14,33 Malagos Unicaja 12 7,00 25,00
28. Augustine Rubit 14,33 Ulmo Ratiopharm 12 1,00 32,00
29. Ivan Buva 14,29 Bilbao Dominion Basket 7 7,00 22,00
30. Royce O'Neale 14,21 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 14 -2,00 34,00
31. Kyle Fogg 14,07 Malagos Unicaja 14 -4,00 33,00
32. Mardy Collins 14,00 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 13 1,00 27,00
33. Bo McCalebb 13,93 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 14 3,00 19,00
34. Nikola Jankovic 13,71 Liublianos Union Olimpija 7 4,00 19,00
35. Dragan Milosavljevic 13,36 Berlyno ALBA 14 3,00 27,00
36. Ian Vougioukas 13,36 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 14 0,00 21,00
37. Boris Savovic 13,00 Podgoricos Buducnost 6 5,00 25,00
38. Luka Babic 12,80 Zagrebo Cedevita 10 4,00 30,00
39. Kyle Landry 12,79 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 14 2,00 22,00
40. Moussa Diagne 12,78 9 5,00 26,00
41. Michael Eric 12,50 Bilbao Dominion Basket 8 -3,00 25,00
42. Ben Madgen 12,43 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 14 3,00 24,00
43. Shawn James 12,40 Podgoricos Buducnost 5 3,00 23,00
44. Vitor Faverani 12,30 Mursijos UCAM 10 2,00 25,00
45. Fernando San Emeterio 12,07 Valensijos Basket 14 -2,00 26,00
46. Kevin Jones 12,00 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 12 -2,00 26,00
47. Devin Oliver 11,88 Liublianos Union Olimpija 8 0,00 28,00
48. Corey Fisher 11,79 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 14 -3,00 22,00
49. Lorenzo Williams 11,71 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 14 -2,00 22,00
50. Aaron White 11,71 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 14 -1,00 24,00
51. Axel Hervelle 11,38 Bilbao Dominion Basket 8 3,00 18,00
52. Tony Gaffney 11,27 Berlyno ALBA 11 -1,00 20,00
53. Matthew Janning 11,00 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 13 -6,00 27,00
54. Taylor Braun 11,00 Ulmo Ratiopharm 12 -1,00 17,00
55. Petr Gubanov 11,00 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 11 -2,00 21,00
56. Ra’Shad James 11,00 Zagrebo Cedevita 11 -2,00 22,00
57. Vyacheslav Kravtsov 11,00 Valensijos Basket 11 1,00 21,00
58. Taylor Rochestie 11,00 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 10 1,00 19,00
59. Scott Bamforth 10,88 Bilbao Dominion Basket 8 1,00 20,00
60. Jerome Dyson 10,86 Jeruzalės Hapoel 14 -3,00 23,00
61. Ivan Paunic 10,64 Fuenlabrados Montakit 14 -2,00 31,00
62. Pablo Aguilar 10,64 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 11 3,00 18,00
63. Tomislav Zubcic 10,63 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 8 0,00 19,00
64. Antoine Diot 10,57 Valensijos Basket 14 -5,00 24,00
65. Siim Sander Vene 10,57 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 14 -3,00 21,00
66. Richard Hendrix 10,50 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 14 4,00 22,00
67. Brandon Jefferson 10,50 Liublianos Union Olimpija 8 -5,00 24,00
68. Stefan Sinovec 10,50 Skopjės MZT 6 0,00 23,00
69. Marcus Williams 10,43 Podgoricos Buducnost 7 -8,00 34,00
70. Reggie Redding 10,36 Miuncheno Bayern 14 -4,00 18,00
71. Kenneth Boynton 10,36 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 14 -1,00 32,00
72. Billy Baron 10,29 Mursijos UCAM 14 -2,00 24,00
73. Robbie Hummel 10,25 Maskvos srities Chimki 8 1,00 24,00
74. Tarence Kinsey 10,23 Jeruzalės Hapoel 13 0,00 33,00
75. Braydon Hobbs 10,21 Ulmo Ratiopharm 14 3,00 18,00
76. Nemanja Radovic 10,21 Mursijos UCAM 14 1,00 31,00
77. Carlos Suarez 10,21 Malagos Unicaja 14 1,00 24,00
78. Gregor Hrovat 10,13 Liublianos Union Olimpija 8 -2,00 22,00
79. Nemanja Nedovic 10,13 Malagos Unicaja 8 0,00 19,00
80. Blagota Sekulic 10,11 Fuenlabrados Montakit 9 -2,00 16,00
81. Marko Todorovic 10,00 Maskvos srities Chimki 13 0,00 17,00
82. Jure Lalic 10,00 Skopjės MZT 8 0,00 22,00
83. Žygimantas Skučas 9,93 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 14 3,00 26,00
84. Marko Popovic 9,89 Fuenlabrados Montakit 9 -3,00 22,00
85. Eulis Baez 9,85 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 13 2,00 22,00
86. Sadiel Rojas 9,79 Mursijos UCAM 14 -3,00 25,00
87. Lior Eliyahu 9,79 Jeruzalės Hapoel 14 -5,00 25,00
88. Nick Johnson 9,73 Miuncheno Bayern 11 -9,00 21,00
89. Marko Tomas 9,63 Zagrebo Cedevita 8 -3,00 21,00
90. Nobel Boungou-Colo 9,54 Maskvos srities Chimki 13 -6,00 27,00
91. Dejan Todorovic 9,50 Bilbao Dominion Basket 8 1,00 17,00
92. Sergey Karasev 9,44 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 9 3,00 23,00
93. Jose Angel Antelo 9,43 Mursijos UCAM 14 4,00 18,00
94. Artūras Jomantas 9,23 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 13 3,00 13,00
95. Danilo Barthel 9,23 Miuncheno Bayern 13 -3,00 16,00
96. Jacob Pullen 8,93 Maskvos srities Chimki 14 -3,00 32,00
97. Tim Ohlbrecht 8,88 Ulmo Ratiopharm 8 2,00 22,00
98. Will Thomas 8,86 Valensijos Basket 14 -1,00 24,00
99. Chris Babb 8,79 Ulmo Ratiopharm 14 0,00 31,00
100. Sasu Salin 8,79 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 14 -2,00 17,00
101. Karlo Zganec 8,75 Zagrebo Cedevita 12 -1,00 25,00
102. Ian O'Leary 8,62 Fuenlabrados Montakit 13 2,00 21,00
103. Gintaras Leonavičius 8,54 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 13 -1,00 31,00
104. Rolands Smits 8,43 Fuenlabrados Montakit 14 -4,00 18,00
105. Daniel Clark 8,43 Skopjės MZT 7 -2,00 25,00
106. Pierre Oriola 8,36 Valensijos Basket 14 0,00 20,00
107. Luke Sikma 8,31 Valensijos Basket 13 2,00 15,00
108. Alex Llorca 8,29 Fuenlabrados Montakit 7 -2,00 25,00
109. Rokas Giedraitis 8,21 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 14 -5,00 18,00
110. Stanislav Ilnitskiy 8,14 Maskvos srities Chimki 14 -2,00 21,00
111. Mirko Mulalic 8,13 Liublianos Union Olimpija 8 3,00 18,00
112. Suad Sehovic 8,13 Podgoricos Buducnost 8 1,00 16,00
113. Tobias Borg 8,13 Bilbao Dominion Basket 8 -1,00 16,00
114. Jamar Smith 8,08 Malagos Unicaja 13 -10,00 27,00
115. Andrey Zubkov 8,08 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 13 -1,00 23,00
116. Ryan Broekhoff 7,86 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 14 -1,00 19,00
117. Bryce Taylor 7,79 Miuncheno Bayern 14 -2,00 19,00
118. Travis Peterson 7,79 Jeruzalės Hapoel 14 -2,00 21,00
119. Stevan Milosevic 7,75 Liublianos Union Olimpija 8 -4,00 16,00
120. Vladimir Lucic 7,71 Miuncheno Bayern 14 -2,00 24,00
121. Viacheslav Zaytsev 7,62 Maskvos srities Chimki 13 -3,00 17,00
122. Sergei Monia 7,58 Maskvos srities Chimki 12 -3,00 23,00
123. Pako Cruz 7,54 Fuenlabrados Montakit 13 -2,00 20,00
124. Albert Oliver 7,50 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 14 0,00 16,00
125. Malcolm Miller 7,50 Berlyno ALBA 10 -3,00 19,00
126. J.R. Reynolds 7,43 Podgoricos Buducnost 7 -1,00 20,00
127. Bojan Subotic 7,38 Podgoricos Buducnost 8 3,00 16,00
128. Oriol Pauli 7,30 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 10 2,00 14,00
129. Romain Sato 7,21 Valensijos Basket 14 -3,00 22,00
130. Rafa Martinez 7,15 Valensijos Basket 13 -3,00 22,00
131. Alex Mumbru 7,13 Bilbao Dominion Basket 8 -5,00 16,00
132. Joan Sastre 7,07 Valensijos Basket 14 -1,00 13,00
133. Jeff Brooks 6,93 Malagos Unicaja 14 1,00 18,00
134. Luka Rupnik 6,83 Fuenlabrados Montakit 12 -2,00 22,00
135. Blaz Mesicek 6,83 Liublianos Union Olimpija 6 3,00 11,00
136. Alberto Diaz 6,79 Malagos Unicaja 14 -4,00 19,00
137. Yotam Halperin 6,79 Jeruzalės Hapoel 14 -1,00 16,00
138. Da'Sean Butler 6,77 Ulmo Ratiopharm 13 -5,00 16,00
139. Vitor Alves Benite 6,64 Mursijos UCAM 14 -9,00 24,00
140. Mirza Begic 6,64 Zagrebo Cedevita 14 0,00 18,00
141. Adam Waczynski 6,64 Malagos Unicaja 14 -4,00 22,00
142. Trevor Mbakwe 6,60 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 10 -2,00 14,00
143. Engin Atsur 6,43 Berlyno ALBA 14 1,00 17,00
144. Per Guenther 6,43 Ulmo Ratiopharm 7 -9,00 21,00
145. Mindaugas Lukauskis 6,38 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 13 -6,00 19,00
146. Marko Arapovic 6,33 Zagrebo Cedevita 12 -1,00 21,00
147. Daniel Diez 6,21 Malagos Unicaja 14 -1,00 19,00
148. Hamady N'Diaye 6,20 Malagos Unicaja 10 1,00 15,00
149. Anton Gavel 6,14 Miuncheno Bayern 14 -2,00 14,00
150. Toni Katic 6,14 Zagrebo Cedevita 14 -2,00 19,00
151. Markel Brown 6,13 Maskvos srities Chimki 8 -2,00 21,00
152. Vladimir Ivlev 6,07 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 14 -2,00 15,00
153. Ludde Hakanson 6,00 Fuenlabrados Montakit 14 -1,00 16,00
154. Shawn Jones 6,00 Jeruzalės Hapoel 13 -2,00 29,00
155. Donatas Tarolis 5,86 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 14 -3,00 19,00
156. Egor Vyaltsev 5,75 Maskvos srities Chimki 12 -4,00 24,00
157. Adam Lapeta 5,50 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 14 -5,00 20,00
158. Evgeny Valiev 5,50 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 10 0,00 27,00
159. Simas Galdikas 5,46 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 13 -2,00 29,00
160. Niels Giffey 5,43 Berlyno ALBA 14 -5,00 25,00
161. Zoran Nikolic 5,38 Podgoricos Buducnost 8 -3,00 11,00
162. Nihad Djedovic 5,31 Miuncheno Bayern 13 -1,00 17,00
163. Anton Pushkov 5,30 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 10 -4,00 13,00
164. Adem Mekikj 5,25 Skopjės MZT 8 -1,00 19,00
165. John Shurna 5,20 Zagrebo Cedevita 10 -6,00 15,00
166. Guillem Vives 5,00 Valensijos Basket 14 1,00 10,00
167. Darjušas Lavrinovičius 5,00 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 9 -2,00 17,00
168. Miha Lapornik 5,00 Bilbao Dominion Basket 8 -2,00 18,00
169. Deividas Gailius 4,90 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 10 -6,00 22,00
170. Darko Planinic 4,71 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 7 -3,00 10,00
171. Ondrej Balvin 4,64 Miuncheno Bayern 11 -4,00 23,00
172. Andzejs Pasecniks 4,62 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 13 -5,00 16,00
173. Sead Sehovic 4,60 Podgoricos Buducnost 5 0,00 14,00
174. David Wear 4,50 Fuenlabrados Montakit 12 1,00 7,00
175. Bogdan Radosavljevic 4,45 Berlyno ALBA 11 -6,00 13,00
176. Sam Van Rossom 4,38 Valensijos Basket 13 -6,00 27,00
177. Carl English 4,29 Berlyno ALBA 7 -2,00 16,00
178. Dorde Drenovac 4,25 Skopjės MZT 4 0,00 8,00
179. Dzanan Musa 4,20 Zagrebo Cedevita 10 -6,00 12,00
180. Jan Barbaric 4,14 Liublianos Union Olimpija 7 0,00 11,00
181. Petar Popovic 4,13 Podgoricos Buducnost 8 -1,00 11,00
182. Bar Timor 4,00 Jeruzalės Hapoel 13 -4,00 15,00
183. Maxim Grigoryev 4,00 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 8 -4,00 16,00
184. Souleyman Diabate 4,00 Skopjės MZT 5 2,00 9,00
185. Artem Vikhrov 3,71 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 14 -3,00 12,00
186. Dimitriy Khvostov 3,69 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 13 -3,00 14,00
187. Karsten Tadda 3,64 Ulmo Ratiopharm 14 -4,00 13,00
188. Drazen Bubnic 3,63 Liublianos Union Olimpija 8 -4,00 16,00
189. Evgeni Baburin 3,50 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 14 -2,00 10,00
190. Martynas Pocius 3,33 Mursijos UCAM 9 -3,00 13,00
191. Xavier Rabaseda 3,31 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 13 -4,00 16,00
192. Alex King 3,21 Miuncheno Bayern 14 -4,00 9,00
193. Marcos Delia 3,21 Mursijos UCAM 14 -6,00 15,00
194. Ilya Popov 3,14 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 14 -7,00 11,00
195. Valery Likhodey 3,00 Maskvos srities Chimki 9 -2,00 10,00
196. Žygimantas Janavičius 2,86 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 14 -4,00 14,00
197. Aleksa Ilic 2,75 Podgoricos Buducnost 4 0,00 7,00
198. Ismet Akpinar 2,71 Berlyno ALBA 14 -5,00 11,00
199. Pedro Llompart 2,64 Mursijos UCAM 14 -2,00 17,00
200. Andrei Desyatnikov 2,63 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 8 0,00 5,00
201. Oliver Lafayette 2,57 Malagos Unicaja 14 -3,00 7,00
202. Jonathan Tabu 2,40 Bilbao Dominion Basket 5 -4,00 7,00
203. Stojan Gjuroski 2,40 Skopjės MZT 5 0,00 6,00
204. Ljubomir Mladenovski 2,33 Skopjės MZT 6 -4,00 9,00
205. Dmitri Sokolov 2,25 Maskvos srities Chimki 12 -2,00 12,00
206. Nemanja Vranjes 2,25 Podgoricos Buducnost 8 -5,00 8,00
207. Akeem Vargas 2,17 Berlyno ALBA 12 -4,00 9,00
208. Jure Pelko 2,17 Liublianos Union Olimpija 6 -1,00 6,00
209. Pavel Sergeev 2,00 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 13 -5,00 12,00
210. Danilo Nikolic 2,00 Bilbao Dominion Basket 7 -4,00 11,00
211. Borja Mendia 2,00 Bilbao Dominion Basket 5 0,00 4,00
212. Tadas Rinkūnas 1,86 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 7 -1,00 6,00
213. Rashaun Broadus 1,71 7 -4,00 11,00
214. Julius Jucikas 1,70 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 10 -2,00 8,00
215. Filip Kruslin 1,62 Zagrebo Cedevita 13 -9,00 18,00
216. Nikita Zverev 1,56 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 9 -2,00 7,00
217. Ingus Jakovics 1,43 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 7 -4,00 11,00
218. David Kramer 1,40 Ulmo Ratiopharm 10 -4,00 7,00
219. Till Pape 1,29 Ulmo Ratiopharm 7 -2,00 11,00
220. Viny Okouo 1,00 Malagos Unicaja 7 -2,00 3,00
221. Marko Simonovski 0,80 Skopjės MZT 5 -2,00 6,00
222. Dmitrii Uzinskii 0,67 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 9 -2,00 6,00
223. Chema Gonzalez 0,25 Fuenlabrados Montakit 12 -3,00 6,00