Europos taurė

Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
10 d., Antradienis
Ulmo Ratiopharm Bursos Tofas 83-73 stat »
11 d., Trečiadienis
Panevėžio Lietkabelis Jeruzalės Hapoel 86-72 stat » TV8
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas Bilbao RETAbet Basket 83-93 stat » tv6
Stambulo Galatasaray Miuncheno Bayern 69-86 stat »
Podgoricos Buducnost Emilijos Redžo Grissin Bon 82-74 stat »
Limožo CSP Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 61-63 stat »
Zagrebo Cedevita Turino FIAT 83-86 stat »
Andoros MoraBanc Kazanės UNIKS 68-76 stat »
Berlyno ALBA Belgrado Partizan 111-85 stat »
Paryžiaus Levallois Metropolitans Stambulo Darussafaka 64-69 stat »
Trento Dolomiti Energia Vilerbano ASVEL 85-75 stat »
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 97-87 stat »
17 d., Antradienis
Jeruzalės Hapoel Podgoricos Buducnost 81-86 stat »
Bursos Tofas Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 98-94 stat »
Turino FIAT Andoros MoraBanc 92-86 stat »
Vilerbano ASVEL Ulmo Ratiopharm 108-77 stat »
18 d., Trečiadienis
Kazanės UNIKS Paryžiaus Levallois Metropolitans 76-68 stat »
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv Berlyno ALBA 75-59 stat »
Stambulo Darussafaka Zagrebo Cedevita 85-83 stat »
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit Trento Dolomiti Energia 81-70 stat »
Belgrado Partizan Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 80-91 stat » tv6
Emilijos Redžo Grissin Bon Stambulo Galatasaray 74-71 stat »
Bilbao RETAbet Basket Limožo CSP 91-98
Miuncheno Bayern Panevėžio Lietkabelis 93-57 stat » TV8
24 d., Antradienis
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 19:00
Limožo CSP Berlyno ALBA 21:30
Bilbao RETAbet Basket Belgrado Partizan 21:30
25 d., Trečiadienis
Panevėžio Lietkabelis Emilijos Redžo Grissin Bon 19:00
Jeruzalės Hapoel Miuncheno Bayern 19:30
Paryžiaus Levallois Metropolitans Turino FIAT 20:00
Podgoricos Buducnost Stambulo Galatasaray 20:00
Stambulo Darussafaka Kazanės UNIKS 20:15
Ulmo Ratiopharm Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 20:30
Zagrebo Cedevita Andoros MoraBanc 20:45
Trento Dolomiti Energia Bursos Tofas 21:30
Vilerbano ASVEL Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 21:45
31 d., Antradienis
Andoros MoraBanc Paryžiaus Levallois Metropolitans 21:00
Limožo CSP Belgrado Partizan 21:30