RKL (Regionų krepšinio lyga)

Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Ernestas Barkus 43,00 Sedos Sedula
1 43 43
2. Deimantas Pavlovskis 34,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 34 34
3. Gytautas Kibelkis 32,00 Sedos Sedula
1 32 32
4. Gabrielius Čelka 30,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 30 30
5. Tadas Kymantas 29,00 Klaipėdos LCC
3 17 39
6. Gediminas Mokšeckas 29,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 29 29
7. Darius Butkevičius 27,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 27 27
8. Vitalij Lukša 26,67 Kauno r. Omega
3 16 41
9. Elonas Pašukevičius 25,50 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
2 24 27
10. Adomas Sidarevičius 25,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 25 25
11. Žygimantas Jocys 24,00 Kauno Atletas-LSU
4 18 31
12. Donatas Janavičius 24,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 24 24
13. Gytis Asačiovas 24,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 24 24
14. Martynas Žiūkas 24,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 24 24
15. Justas Janulis 23,75 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 15 33
16. Ernestas Leipus 23,00 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
5 10 37
17. Gediminas Žukas 23,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 18 28
18. Ignas Juškevičius 23,00 Rokiškio Feniksas
1 23 23
19. Arnas Tilindė 22,50 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
2 7 38
20. Justinas Žirlys 21,17 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
6 13 25
21. Jaunius Davniukas 21,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 13 28
22. Jonas Šlekys 21,00 Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
1 21 21
23. Matas Sabaliauskas 21,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 21 21
24. Erikas Jermolajevas 21,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 21 21
25. Ernestas Jaškus 21,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 21 21
26. Martynas Airošius 20,40 Kretingos Kretinga
5 11 31
27. Ignas Ryla 19,50 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
4 10 32
28. Albertas Valiulis 19,25 Kretingos Kretinga
4 3 27
29. Justinas Jogminas 19,25 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 10 30
30. Gytis Mačionis 19,00 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
3 11 30
31. Mantas Montvila 19,00 Klaipėdos LCC
2 12 26
32. Simas Jarumbauskas 19,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 19 19
33. Martynas Pocevičius 19,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 19 19
34. Vaidotas Pečiukas 18,83 Gargždų SC
6 14 33
35. Eduard Rogačiov 18,40 Kauno r. Omega
5 3 36
36. Aidas Viskontas 18,25 Kretingos Kretinga
4 2 37
37. Paulius Joneliūnas 18,17 Ukmergės Olimpas
6 -1 41
38. Pavelas Braknys 18,00 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
5 4 43
39. Eimantas Žilius 17,33 Plungės Olimpas
6 3 34
40. Darius Stonkus 17,00 Ukmergės Olimpas
6 0 24
41. Deividas Rasys 17,00 Plungės Olimpas
5 1 28
42. Mykolas Astrauskas 17,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 17 17
43. Tadas Mincė 16,67 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
3 10 26
44. Tadas Maželis 16,20 Kretingos Kretinga
5 5 25
45. Edgaras Sosnovskis 16,00 Trakų Trakai
4 9 28
46. Martynas Valters 16,00 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 10 22
47. Gediminas Povilauskas 16,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 16 16
48. Martynas Šeputis 15,33 Gargždų SC
6 1 23
49. Aivaras Mincė 15,33 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
3 9 21
50. Justinas Gečas 15,33 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
3 3 30
51. Mantvydas Staniulis 15,33 Trakų Trakai
3 11 19
52. Domantas Senda 15,25 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 -3 32
53. Mantas Matevičius 15,00 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
5 4 28
54. Simas Deveikis 15,00 Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
1 15 15
55. Tautvydas Kazimieras Vyšniauskas 15,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 15 15
56. Laurynas Bimba 15,00 Rokiškio Feniksas
1 15 15
57. Adas Šiumbrys 15,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 15 15
58. Jokūbas Švambaris 14,67 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
6 2 30
59. Vytautas Saulis 14,67 Trakų Trakai
3 8 22
60. Gytis Sutkus 14,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 0 29
61. Haroldas Rokas 14,50 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
2 8 21
62. Rytis Zabita 14,33 Kretingos Kretinga
3 8 20
63. Edvinas Kurlinkus 14,25 Kauno Atletas-LSU
4 6 29
64. Robertas Bitinas 14,00 Kauno r. Omega
5 6 22
65. Ugnius Luneckas 14,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 14 14
66. Robertas Sinkevičius 14,00 Rokiškio Feniksas
1 14 14
67. Mindaugas Dirgėla 14,00 Sedos Sedula
1 14 14
68. Paulius Leščinskas 13,67 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
6 2 26
69. Vaidas Bendikas 13,50 Kauno r. Omega
4 8 21
70. Žilvinas Kubilius 13,33 Plungės Olimpas
6 4 25
71. Marius Kazlauskas 13,33 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 10 18
72. Justas Šukelis 13,20 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
5 9 17
73. Arvydas Kačinas 13,17 Gargždų SC
6 -1 26
74. Mindaugas Tamušauskas 13,00 Plungės Olimpas
6 9 19
75. Vainius Steponavičius 13,00 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
6 5 23
76. Lukas Taparauskas 13,00 Kauno Atletas-LSU
5 2 32
77. Mantas Gelčius 13,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 8 20
78. Paulius Naraškevičius 12,75 Kauno r. Omega
4 5 18
79. Mantas Tomaševičius 12,67 Gargždų SC
6 2 23
80. Simonas Serapinas 12,50 Gargždų SC
6 6 18
81. Airidas Giedraitis 12,33 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
3 8 15
82. Gvidas Galinauskas 12,00 Kauno Atletas-LSU
Gargždų SC
3 1 25
83. Ignas Staponas 12,00 Klaipėdos LCC
2 7 17
84. Aurimas Dabožinskas 12,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 12 12
85. Rokas Šimkevičius 11,83 Gargždų SC
6 5 21
86. Rokas Ruškys 11,75 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
4 6 18
87. Radvydas Sebecka 11,40 Kauno Atletas-LSU
5 0 21
88. Audrius Stašaitis 11,20 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
5 3 22
89. Mantas Košelis 11,00 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
3 7 19
90. Nojus Pankratjevas 11,00 Jonavos Jonava-2
2 4 18
91. Gytis Neimantas 10,80 Kauno Atletas-LSU
5 2 22
92. Tauras Ulevičius 10,67 Ukmergės Olimpas
6 0 18
93. Laurynas Danielius 10,67 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
6 0 23
94. Rokas Grėbliūnas 10,67 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
3 2 18
95. Tadas Poška 10,60 Gargždų SC
5 2 19
96. Aidas Viršilas 10,50 Gargždų SC
6 1 16
97. Julius Liesis 10,50 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
6 2 23
98. Matas Andruškevičius 10,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 -1 17
99. Justinas Švedas 10,50 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
2 10 11
100. Karolis Babušis 10,33 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
3 2 23
101. Valentinas Gadliauskas 10,20 Kauno Atletas-LSU
5 0 18
102. Povilas Dambrauskas 10,00 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
5 2 24
103. Andrej Zenevič 10,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
3 6 16
104. Justas Grikštas 10,00 Klaipėdos LCC
2 9 11
105. Mantas Kudys 10,00 Klaipėdos LCC
2 9 11
106. Karolis Kubilius 10,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 10 10
107. Pijus Rimkus 10,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 10 10
108. Dinas Mickūnas 10,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 10 10
109. Giedrius Mickus 10,00 Sedos Sedula
1 10 10
110. Vytis Gulbė 10,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 10 10
111. Paulius Piktuižis 9,33 Klaipėdos LCC
3 7 12
112. Justinas Ramanauskas 9,33 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
3 4 18
113. Evaldas Daugvietis 9,20 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
5 3 15
114. Edgaras Pundzius 9,20 Trakų Trakai
5 1 13
115. Simonas Januškis 9,17 Ukmergės Olimpas
6 0 22
116. Gediminas Butkus 9,00 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
6 -2 29
117. Bartautas Blažauskas 9,00 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
6 5 14
118. Dovydas Daubaris 9,00 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
2 4 14
119. Žygimantas Gečas 9,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 9 9
120. Aurelijus Jančenko 9,00 Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
1 9 9
121. Jonas Paukštė 9,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 9 9
122. Aidas Kuzminskas 8,75 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 5 12
123. Mantvydas Vaičiulis 8,67 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
3 -1 18
124. Osvaldas Brazdžionis 8,67 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 0 14
125. Domantas Jasionis 8,60 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
5 2 12
126. Simonas Kriaučiūnas 8,50 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
6 3 15
127. Rokas Milašiūnas 8,50 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 4 13
128. Daumantas Mikštas 8,50 Klaipėdos LCC
2 4 13
129. Giedrius Marčiukaitis 8,40 Kauno r. Omega
5 -3 23
130. Paulius Liutikas 8,40 Gargždų SC
5 -1 16
131. Gytis Brazauskas 8,33 Kauno r. Omega
6 3 18
132. Robert Subotkevič 8,33 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
3 -1 15
133. Evaldas Radionovas 8,00 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 2 16
134. Augustinas Venckus 8,00 Trakų Trakai
4 -2 27
135. Šarūnas Valunta 8,00 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
4 -5 14
136. Lukas Vabalevičius 8,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
2 8 8
137. Andrius Ališauskas 8,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
2 7 9
138. Gytis Sušinskas 8,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 8 8
139. Antanas Sakavickas 8,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 8 8
140. Danielius Baslyk 8,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 8 8
141. Tomas Zubrys 8,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 8 8
142. Lukas Daugirdas 8,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 8 8
143. Gediminas Jakštas 7,83 Plungės Olimpas
6 -6 19
144. Dovydas Montvilas 7,75 Kauno Atletas-LSU
4 3 12
145. Lukas Armonas 7,67 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 3 13
146. Povilas Liesis 7,50 Kauno r. Omega
4 4 11
147. Armandas Budvytis 7,40 Gargždų SC
5 1 16
148. Dominykas Ratkus 7,25 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
4 3 14
149. Lukas Kreišmontas 7,20 Plungės Olimpas
5 -4 29
150. Elvinas Bartusevičius 7,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
2 1 13
151. Tomas Čiupas 7,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 7 7
152. Aleksas Vaikutis 7,00 Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
1 7 7
153. Justas Stakėnas 7,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 7 7
154. Linas Jonuška 6,80 Kretingos Kretinga
5 -3 13
155. Karolis Mockus 6,75 Plungės Olimpas
4 -1 20
156. Ugnius Nikitinas 6,75 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
4 2 9
157. Mantas Varnagiris 6,67 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
3 -3 16
158. Lukas Gužauskas 6,67 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
3 4 9
159. Rokas Janickas 6,60 Ukmergės Olimpas
5 -2 15
160. Benas Nakutis 6,50 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
4 2 14
161. Steponas Markus 6,40 Trakų Trakai
Kauno r. Omega
5 -3 16
162. Domantas Pikūnas 6,33 Trakų Trakai
3 -3 13
163. Paulius Dėgenis 6,25 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
4 -2 12
164. Mindaugas Vėta 6,25 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
4 2 10
165. Vidmantas Varnelis 6,00 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 1 15
166. Matas Baniulis 6,00 Jonavos Jonava-2
2 0 12
167. Rokas Kubilius 6,00 Jonavos Jonava-2
2 6 6
168. Edvinas Kesminas 6,00 Sedos Sedula
1 6 6
169. Laurynas Andriuškevičius 6,00 Sedos Sedula
1 6 6
170. Henrikas Alekna 6,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 6 6
171. Simas Sakalauskas 5,75 Kauno r. Omega
4 1 13
172. Ernestas Sederevičius 5,67 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
6 -6 13
173. Jokūbas Čibiras 5,67 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
3 -1 10
174. Vytautas Danys 5,50 Plungės Olimpas
4 -2 15
175. Tomas Pačėsas 5,50 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
2 -3 14
176. Šarūnas Reinartas 5,33 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 1 11
177. Benjaminas Koveras 5,33 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
3 0 13
178. Kristupas Lukošius 5,33 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
3 0 11
179. Andrius Čibiras 5,25 Kauno r. Omega
4 0 12
180. Martynas Plučius 5,20 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
5 -1 15
181. Aldas Gedeika 5,00 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
5 -2 16
182. Linas Markaitis 5,00 Kretingos Kretinga
3 -7 15
183. Orastas Kožekas 5,00 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
2 1 9
184. Arvydas Pūras 5,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 5 5
185. Žygimantas Kerza 5,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 5 5
186. Adas Šimonis 5,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 5 5
187. Gvidas Čekanskas 5,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 5 5
188. Domas Šelekas 4,75 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
4 -2 13
189. Valentinas Mitalauskas 4,67 Klaipėdos LCC
3 0 13
190. Nerijus Mika 4,50 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 -1 13
191. Lukas Žukauskas 4,50 Ukmergės Olimpas
4 -3 14
192. Domantas Burneika 4,33 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
3 2 6
193. Gytis Vitkauskas 4,25 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 1 7
194. Modestas Šemeklis 4,25 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 -2 15
195. Modestas Gauba 4,00 Trakų Trakai
5 -1 10
196. Vilius Akučka 4,00 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
4 -2 11
197. Edvinas Neimontas 4,00 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 -1 9
198. Kaspar Lootus 4,00 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
2 -2 10
199. Kostas Damijonaitis 4,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 4 4
200. Rokas Tamulevičius 4,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 4 4
201. Vilmantas Alčiauskas 4,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 4 4
202. Mindaugas Stropus 3,75 Plungės Olimpas
4 -3 11
203. Lukas Balčiūnas 3,50 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
4 1 6
204. Kornelijus Stonkus 3,50 Kretingos Kretinga
4 0 6
205. Arūnas Kubilius 3,33 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
3 1 5
206. Artūras Grygelis 3,20 Ukmergės Olimpas
5 0 6
207. Rokas Norkus 3,00 Kauno Atletas-LSU
5 -4 11
208. Justinas Sakalauskas 3,00 Ukmergės Olimpas
3 -3 6
209. Dominykas Peleckis 3,00 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
3 2 5
210. Lukas Laurinaitis 3,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 -3 9
211. Ernestas Naruševičius 3,00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas-2
1 3 3
212. Tautvydas Budriūnas 2,67 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
3 -5 8
213. Ernestas Žiaugra 2,50 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
4 0 5
214. Klaidas Savičiūnas 2,40 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
5 -1 7
215. Lukas Varanavičius 2,33 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
3 -2 6
216. Arminas Bačiūnas 2,00 Kauno Atletas-LSU
4 1 3
217. Dominykas Bučas 2,00 Trakų Trakai
4 -5 7
218. Justinas Navlickas 2,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
3 -1 4
219. Karolis Opulskis 2,00 Klaipėdos LCC
3 1 4
220. Edvinas Mikalauskas 2,00 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
3 -2 5
221. Martynas Vainius 2,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 -1 5
222. Lukas Pečiulis 2,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 2 2
223. Evaldas Kazokaitis 2,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 2 2
224. Vytautas Dirgėla 2,00 Sedos Sedula
1 2 2
225. Laurynas Balkūnas 2,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 2 2
226. Airimantas Kairiūkštis 2,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 2 2
227. Mantas Stankevičius 2,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 2 2
228. Pijus Krištanavičius 1,75 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
4 -2 8
229. Jokūbas Špokas 1,67 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
3 0 4
230. Ignas Pikas 1,67 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
3 -2 8
231. Lukas Žukauskas 1,40 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
5 -2 5
232. Arnas Balčiūnas 1,33 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
3 -2 5
233. Lukas Buitkus 1,20 Trakų Trakai
5 -4 11
234. Edgaras Danys 1,00 Kretingos Kretinga
5 -5 4
235. Domininkas Vaitkus 1,00 Plungės Olimpas
4 -1 3
236. Kasparas Berenis 1,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 -3 9
237. Eimantas Budinas 1,00 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
2 -1 3
238. Justinas Merkys 1,00 Rokiškio Feniksas
1 1 1
239. Modestas Stonkus 1,00 Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
1 1 1
240. Gytis Šukys 1,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 1 1
241. Matas Reklaitis 1,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 1 1
242. Ignas Jasiulevičius 0,50 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
2 0 1
243. Ervinas Černis 0,50 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
2 -1 2
244. Laurynas Sankauskas 0,33 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
3 -8 5
245. Simas Žukauskas 0,33 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
3 -1 2
246. Rytis Leonavičius 0,33 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
3 -2 4