RKL (Regionų krepšinio lyga)

Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėjas EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Ernestas Barkus 43,00 Sedos Sedula
1 43 43
2. Šarūnas Ajauskas 36,00 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
1 36 36
3. Deimantas Pavlovskis 34,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 34 34
4. Gytautas Kibelkis 32,00 Sedos Sedula
1 32 32
5. Gabrielius Čelka 30,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 30 30
6. Tadas Kymantas 29,00 Klaipėdos LCC
3 17 39
7. Elonas Pašukevičius 27,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 27 27
8. Darius Butkevičius 27,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 27 27
9. Vitalij Lukša 26,67 Kauno r. Omega
3 16 41
10. Adomas Sidarevičius 25,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 25 25
11. Žygimantas Jocys 24,00 Kauno Atletas-LSU
4 18 31
12. Donatas Janavičius 24,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 24 24
13. Gytis Asačiovas 24,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 24 24
14. Martynas Žiūkas 24,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 24 24
15. Justas Janulis 23,75 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 15 33
16. Ernestas Leipus 23,00 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
5 10 37
17. Gediminas Žukas 23,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 18 28
18. Ignas Juškevičius 23,00 Rokiškio Feniksas
1 23 23
19. Justinas Žirlys 21,17 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
6 13 25
20. Jaunius Davniukas 21,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 13 28
21. Jonas Šlekys 21,00 Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
1 21 21
22. Ernestas Jaškus 21,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 21 21
23. Martynas Airošius 20,40 Kretingos Kretinga
5 11 31
24. Ignas Ryla 19,50 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
4 10 32
25. Albertas Valiulis 19,25 Kretingos Kretinga
4 3 27
26. Justinas Jogminas 19,25 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 10 30
27. Mantas Montvila 19,00 Klaipėdos LCC
2 12 26
28. Martynas Pocevičius 19,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 19 19
29. Eduard Rogačiov 18,40 Kauno r. Omega
5 3 36
30. Aidas Viskontas 18,25 Kretingos Kretinga
4 2 37
31. Paulius Joneliūnas 18,17 Ukmergės Olimpas
6 -1 41
32. Darius Stonkus 17,00 Ukmergės Olimpas
6 0 24
33. Tadas Mincė 16,67 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
3 10 26
34. Deividas Rasys 16,50 Plungės Olimpas
4 1 28
35. Tadas Maželis 16,20 Kretingos Kretinga
5 5 25
36. Vaidotas Pečiukas 16,00 Gargždų SC
5 14 19
37. Edgaras Sosnovskis 16,00 Trakų Trakai
4 9 28
38. Martynas Valters 16,00 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 10 22
39. Gediminas Povilauskas 16,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 16 16
40. Martynas Šeputis 15,60 Gargždų SC
5 1 23
41. Aivaras Mincė 15,33 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
3 9 21
42. Justinas Gečas 15,33 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
3 3 30
43. Mantvydas Staniulis 15,33 Trakų Trakai
3 11 19
44. Domantas Senda 15,25 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 -3 32
45. Mantas Matevičius 15,00 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
5 4 28
46. Simas Deveikis 15,00 Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
1 15 15
47. Tautvydas Kazimieras Vyšniauskas 15,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 15 15
48. Laurynas Bimba 15,00 Rokiškio Feniksas
1 15 15
49. Vytautas Saulis 14,67 Trakų Trakai
3 8 22
50. Eimantas Žilius 14,60 Plungės Olimpas
5 3 34
51. Gytis Sutkus 14,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 0 29
52. Rytis Zabita 14,33 Kretingos Kretinga
3 8 20
53. Edvinas Kurlinkus 14,25 Kauno Atletas-LSU
4 6 29
54. Jokūbas Švambaris 14,20 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
5 2 30
55. Robertas Bitinas 14,00 Kauno r. Omega
5 6 22
56. Ugnius Luneckas 14,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 14 14
57. Robertas Sinkevičius 14,00 Rokiškio Feniksas
1 14 14
58. Mindaugas Dirgėla 14,00 Sedos Sedula
1 14 14
59. Žilvinas Kubilius 13,80 Plungės Olimpas
5 4 25
60. Paulius Leščinskas 13,67 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
6 2 26
61. Vaidas Bendikas 13,50 Kauno r. Omega
4 8 21
62. Mantvydas Vaičiulis 13,50 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 9 18
63. Gytis Mačionis 13,50 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
2 11 16
64. Marius Kazlauskas 13,33 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 10 18
65. Justas Šukelis 13,20 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
5 9 17
66. Vainius Steponavičius 13,00 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
6 5 23
67. Mindaugas Tamušauskas 13,00 Plungės Olimpas
5 9 19
68. Lukas Taparauskas 13,00 Kauno Atletas-LSU
5 2 32
69. Mantas Gelčius 13,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 8 20
70. Laurynas Miknevičius 13,00 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
1 13 13
71. Simonas Serapinas 12,80 Gargždų SC
5 6 18
72. Paulius Naraškevičius 12,75 Kauno r. Omega
4 5 18
73. Mantas Tomaševičius 12,60 Gargždų SC
5 2 23
74. Arvydas Kačinas 12,60 Gargždų SC
5 -1 26
75. Karolis Babušis 12,50 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
2 2 23
76. Airidas Giedraitis 12,33 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
3 8 15
77. Ignas Staponas 12,00 Klaipėdos LCC
2 7 17
78. Aurimas Dabožinskas 12,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 12 12
79. Pavelas Braknys 11,75 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
4 4 20
80. Rokas Ruškys 11,75 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
4 6 18
81. Radvydas Sebecka 11,40 Kauno Atletas-LSU
5 0 21
82. Audrius Stašaitis 11,20 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
5 3 22
83. Mantas Košelis 11,00 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
3 7 19
84. Andrej Zenevič 11,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 6 16
85. Nojus Pankratjevas 11,00 Jonavos Jonava-2
2 4 18
86. Justinas Švedas 11,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 11 11
87. Gytis Neimantas 10,80 Kauno Atletas-LSU
5 2 22
88. Evaldas Daugvietis 10,75 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
4 3 15
89. Tauras Ulevičius 10,67 Ukmergės Olimpas
6 0 18
90. Laurynas Danielius 10,67 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
6 0 23
91. Rokas Grėbliūnas 10,67 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
3 2 18
92. Tadas Poška 10,60 Gargždų SC
5 2 19
93. Julius Liesis 10,50 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
6 2 23
94. Matas Andruškevičius 10,50 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 -1 17
95. Valentinas Gadliauskas 10,20 Kauno Atletas-LSU
5 0 18
96. Rokas Šimkevičius 10,00 Gargždų SC
5 5 16
97. Povilas Dambrauskas 10,00 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
5 2 24
98. Justas Grikštas 10,00 Klaipėdos LCC
2 9 11
99. Mantas Kudys 10,00 Klaipėdos LCC
2 9 11
100. Karolis Kubilius 10,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 10 10
101. Dinas Mickūnas 10,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 10 10
102. Giedrius Mickus 10,00 Sedos Sedula
1 10 10
103. Aidas Viršilas 9,60 Gargždų SC
5 1 16
104. Paulius Piktuižis 9,33 Klaipėdos LCC
3 7 12
105. Simonas Januškis 9,17 Ukmergės Olimpas
6 0 22
106. Gediminas Butkus 9,00 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
6 -2 29
107. Bartautas Blažauskas 9,00 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
6 5 14
108. Gediminas Jakštas 9,00 Plungės Olimpas
5 -6 19
109. Dovydas Daubaris 9,00 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
2 4 14
110. Žygimantas Gečas 9,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 9 9
111. Aurelijus Jančenko 9,00 Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
1 9 9
112. Andrius Ališauskas 9,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 9 9
113. Edgaras Pundzius 8,75 Trakų Trakai
4 1 13
114. Aidas Kuzminskas 8,75 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 5 12
115. Osvaldas Brazdžionis 8,67 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 0 14
116. Domantas Jasionis 8,60 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
5 2 12
117. Simonas Kriaučiūnas 8,50 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
6 3 15
118. Rokas Milašiūnas 8,50 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 4 13
119. Daumantas Mikštas 8,50 Klaipėdos LCC
2 4 13
120. Giedrius Marčiukaitis 8,40 Kauno r. Omega
5 -3 23
121. Paulius Liutikas 8,40 Gargždų SC
5 -1 16
122. Gytis Brazauskas 8,33 Kauno r. Omega
6 3 18
123. Robert Subotkevič 8,33 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
3 -1 15
124. Evaldas Radionovas 8,00 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 2 16
125. Augustinas Venckus 8,00 Trakų Trakai
4 -2 27
126. Vytautas Danys 8,00 Plungės Olimpas
3 4 15
127. Lukas Vabalevičius 8,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
2 8 8
128. Gytis Sušinskas 8,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 8 8
129. Antanas Sakavickas 8,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 8 8
130. Haroldas Rokas 8,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 8 8
131. Lukas Daugirdas 8,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 8 8
132. Dovydas Montvilas 7,75 Kauno Atletas-LSU
4 3 12
133. Lukas Armonas 7,67 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 3 13
134. Povilas Liesis 7,50 Kauno r. Omega
4 4 11
135. Armandas Budvytis 7,40 Gargždų SC
5 1 16
136. Dominykas Ratkus 7,25 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
4 3 14
137. Lukas Kreišmontas 7,20 Plungės Olimpas
5 -4 29
138. Šarūnas Valunta 7,00 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
3 -5 14
139. Tomas Čiupas 7,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 7 7
140. Aleksas Vaikutis 7,00 Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
1 7 7
141. Arnas Tilindė 7,00 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
1 7 7
142. Linas Jonuška 6,80 Kretingos Kretinga
5 -3 13
143. Karolis Mockus 6,75 Plungės Olimpas
4 -1 20
144. Mantas Varnagiris 6,67 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
3 -3 16
145. Rokas Janickas 6,60 Ukmergės Olimpas
5 -2 15
146. Benas Nakutis 6,50 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
4 2 14
147. Lukas Gužauskas 6,50 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 4 9
148. Steponas Markus 6,40 Trakų Trakai
Kauno r. Omega
5 -3 16
149. Ugnius Nikitinas 6,33 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
3 2 9
150. Paulius Dėgenis 6,25 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
4 -2 12
151. Mindaugas Vėta 6,25 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
4 2 10
152. Vidmantas Varnelis 6,00 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 1 15
153. Matas Baniulis 6,00 Jonavos Jonava-2
2 0 12
154. Rokas Kubilius 6,00 Jonavos Jonava-2
2 6 6
155. Jonas Šlapikas 6,00 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
1 6 6
156. Edvinas Kesminas 6,00 Sedos Sedula
1 6 6
157. Laurynas Andriuškevičius 6,00 Sedos Sedula
1 6 6
158. Henrikas Alekna 6,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 6 6
159. Simas Sakalauskas 5,75 Kauno r. Omega
4 1 13
160. Ernestas Sederevičius 5,67 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
6 -6 13
161. Jokūbas Čibiras 5,67 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
3 -1 10
162. Šarūnas Reinartas 5,33 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 1 11
163. Kristupas Lukošius 5,33 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
3 0 11
164. Andrius Čibiras 5,25 Kauno r. Omega
4 0 12
165. Martynas Plučius 5,20 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
5 -1 15
166. Aldas Gedeika 5,00 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
5 -2 16
167. Linas Markaitis 5,00 Kretingos Kretinga
3 -7 15
168. Justinas Ramanauskas 5,00 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
2 4 6
169. Orastas Kožekas 5,00 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
2 1 9
170. Martynas Vainius 5,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
1 5 5
171. Arvydas Pūras 5,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 5 5
172. Žygimantas Kerza 5,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 5 5
173. Gvidas Čekanskas 5,00 Kauno Perkūnas-Vytrita
1 5 5
174. Domas Šelekas 4,75 Kėdainių SC-Nevėžis
4 -2 13
175. Valentinas Mitalauskas 4,67 Klaipėdos LCC
3 0 13
176. Nerijus Mika 4,50 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 -1 13
177. Lukas Žukauskas 4,50 Ukmergės Olimpas
4 -3 14
178. Arūnas Kubilius 4,50 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 4 5
179. Laurynas Sankauskas 4,50 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 4 5
180. Domantas Burneika 4,33 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
3 2 6
181. Gytis Vitkauskas 4,25 Akmenės SCKK Akmenės Cementas
4 1 7
182. Modestas Šemeklis 4,25 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 -2 15
183. Modestas Gauba 4,25 Trakų Trakai
4 -1 10
184. Vilius Akučka 4,00 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
4 -2 11
185. Edvinas Neimontas 4,00 Jonavos Jonava-2
3 -1 9
186. Kaspar Lootus 4,00 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
2 -2 10
187. Kostas Damijonaitis 4,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 4 4
188. Rokas Tamulevičius 4,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 4 4
189. Vilmantas Alčiauskas 4,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 4 4
190. Lukas Balčiūnas 3,50 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
4 1 6
191. Kornelijus Stonkus 3,50 Kretingos Kretinga
4 0 6
192. Artūras Grygelis 3,20 Ukmergės Olimpas
5 0 6
193. Rokas Norkus 3,00 Kauno Atletas-LSU
5 -4 11
194. Mindaugas Stropus 3,00 Plungės Olimpas
3 -3 11
195. Justinas Sakalauskas 3,00 Ukmergės Olimpas
3 -3 6
196. Dominykas Peleckis 3,00 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
3 2 5
197. Lukas Laurinaitis 3,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 -3 9
198. Domantas Pikūnas 3,00 Trakų Trakai
2 -3 9
199. Tautvydas Budriūnas 2,67 Biržų Biržai-KKSC
3 -5 8
200. Ernestas Žiaugra 2,50 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
4 0 5
201. Klaidas Savičiūnas 2,40 Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera
5 -1 7
202. Lukas Varanavičius 2,33 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
3 -2 6
203. Lukas Buitkus 2,00 Trakų Trakai
4 -4 11
204. Arminas Bačiūnas 2,00 Kauno Atletas-LSU
4 1 3
205. Karolis Opulskis 2,00 Klaipėdos LCC
3 1 4
206. Edvinas Mikalauskas 2,00 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
3 -2 5
207. Lukas Pečiulis 2,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
1 2 2
208. Evaldas Kazokaitis 2,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 2 2
209. Vytautas Dirgėla 2,00 Sedos Sedula
1 2 2
210. Airimantas Kairiūkštis 2,00 Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė
1 2 2
211. Mantas Stankevičius 2,00 Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis
1 2 2
212. Ervinas Černis 2,00 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
1 2 2
213. Pijus Krištanavičius 1,75 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
4 -2 8
214. Jokūbas Špokas 1,67 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
3 0 4
215. Benjaminas Koveras 1,50 Kauno r. Xiaomi-Tornado KM
2 0 3
216. Lukas Žukauskas 1,40 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
5 -2 5
217. Dominykas Bučas 1,33 Trakų Trakai
3 -5 7
218. Edgaras Danys 1,00 Kretingos Kretinga
5 -5 4
219. Domininkas Vaitkus 1,00 Plungės Olimpas
4 -1 3
220. Kasparas Berenis 1,00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2
4 -3 9
221. Justinas Navlickas 1,00 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
2 -1 3
222. Eimantas Budinas 1,00 Šiaulių KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai
2 -1 3
223. Justinas Merkys 1,00 Rokiškio Feniksas
1 1 1
224. Modestas Stonkus 1,00 Šiaulių Saulės miesto kariai
1 1 1
225. Gytis Šukys 1,00 Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė
1 1 1
226. Matas Reklaitis 1,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 1 1
227. Elvinas Bartusevičius 1,00 Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
1 1 1
228. Rytis Leonavičius 0,33 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
3 -2 4