Trečiadienis, Sausio 24 d.
Krasnojarsko Enisey Holono Hapoel 13:30 BCL
Vilniaus Kibirkštis Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos 17:30 LMKT
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės Uogrės Ogre 18:00 BBL
Bandirmos Banvit Radomo Rosa 18:30 BCL
Ventspilio Ventspils Gaziantepo Gaziantep 19:00 BCL
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas Turino Fiat 19:00 tv6 EuroCup
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit Miuncheno Bayern 19:00 EuroCup
Salonikų Aris Stambulo Besiktas 19:30 BCL
Trento Dolomiti Energia Podgoricos Buducnost 20:00 EuroCup
Oldenburgo EWE Baskets Monako Basket 21:00 BCL
Berlyno ALBA Stambulo Darussafaka 21:15 EuroCup
Nantero 92 Bonos Telekom Baskets 21:30 BCL
Tenerifės Iberostar Salonikų PAOK 21:30 BCL
Venecijos Umana Reyer Liublianos Petrol Olimpija 21:30 BCL
Zagrebo Cedevita Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 21:30 EuroCup
Limožo CSP Vilerbano ASVEL 21:30 EuroCup
Emilijos Redžo Grissin Bon Kazanės UNIKS 21:45 EuroCup
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife Stambulo Galatasaray 22:00 EuroCup
Ketvirtadienis, Sausio 25 d.
Charlotte Hornets New Orleans Pelicans 02:00 NBA
Detroit Pistons Utah Jazz 02:00 NBA
Indiana Pacers Phoenix Suns 02:00 NBA
Philadelphia 76ers Chicago Bulls 02:00 NBA
Atlanta Hawks Toronto Raptors 02:30 NBA
Dallas Mavericks Houston Rockets 03:00 NBA
Memphis Grizzlies San Antonio Spurs 03:00 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers Minnesota Timberwolves 05:00 NBA
Los Angeles Clippers Boston Celtics 05:30 NBA
Talino TTU Atyrau Barsy 18:30 BBL
Raplos AVIS Utilitas Minsko Cmoki-Minsk 18:30 BBL
Atėnų Panathinaikos Kauno Žalgiris 21:15 Viaplay Viasat Sport Baltic Eurolyga
Valensijos Basket Maskvos srities Chimki 21:30 Eurolyga
Madrido Real Stambulo Anadolu Efes 21:45 Eurolyga
Penktadienis, Sausio 26 d.
Miami Heat Sacramento Kings 02:30 NBA
Oklahoma Thunder Washington Wizards 03:00 NBA
Denver Nuggets New York Knicks 04:00 NBA
Golden State Warriors Minnesota Timberwolves 05:30 NBA
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos Marijampolės Sūduva 18:00 LMKL
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kauno KTU 18:00 Mezon NKL
Šilutės Šilutė Šakių Vytis 18:00 Delfi TV Mezon NKL
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Joniškio Delikatesas 18:00 Mezon NKL
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Palangos Palanga 18:00 Mezon NKL
Telšių Telšiai Mažeikių Ereliai 18:00 Mezon NKL
Jonavos Jonava Vilniaus Perlas 18:00 Delfi TV Mezon NKL
Molėtų Ežerūnas Tauragės krepšinio klubas 18:00 Mezon NKL
Maskvos CSKA Bambergo Brose 19:00 Eurolyga
Tartu Rock Valmieros Valmiera/ORDO 19:00 BBL
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM Kauno LSU-Kaunas 19:30 Akvilės
Stambulo Fenerbahce Barselonos FC Barcelona 19:45 Eurolyga
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Pirėjo Olympiakos 20:00 Eurolyga
Vilniaus Svaja Panevėžio KKSC-Naftėnas 20:10 Akvilės
Milano AX Armani Exchange Tel Avivo Maccabi 21:45 Viasat Sport Baltic Eurolyga
Malagos Unicaja Vitorijos Baskonia 21:45 Eurolyga
Šeštadienis, Sausio 27 d.
Charlotte Hornets Atlanta Hawks 02:00 NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers Indiana Pacers 02:30 NBA
Toronto Raptors Utah Jazz 02:30 NBA
Chicago Bulls Los Angeles Lakers 03:00 NBA
Memphis Grizzlies Los Angeles Clippers 03:00 NBA
Milwaukee Bucks Brooklyn Nets 03:00 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans Houston Rockets 03:00 NBA
Dallas Mavericks Portland Trail Blazers 03:30 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Philadelphia 76ers 03:30 NBA
Phoenix Suns New York Knicks 04:00 NBA
Vilniaus VK-Kamanė Marijampolės ŽSM 11:00 Akvilės
Ukmergės Vilkmergė Marijampolės Sūduva 15:00 LMKL
Kauno Aistės-LSU Vilniaus Kibirkštis 15:00 LMKL
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Jonavos Jonava 16:00 Delfi TV Mezon NKL
Mažeikių Ereliai Kauno Žalgiris-2 16:00 Delfi TV Mezon NKL
Palangos Palanga Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 16:00 Mezon NKL
Joniškio Delikatesas Šilutės Šilutė 16:00 Mezon NKL
Šakių Vytis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00 TV3 Play Mezon NKL
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas Alytaus Dzūkija 17:00 LKL
Klaipėdos Neptūnas Panevėžio Lietkabelis 17:20 Baltijos televizija LKL
Prienų-Birštono Vytautas Utenos Juventus 19:30 LKL
Fuenlabrados Montakit Andoros MoraBanc 20:00 ACB
Burgoso CB Miraflores Malagos Unicaja 21:00 ACB
Sekmadienis, Sausio 28 d.
Detroit Pistons Oklahoma Thunder 00:00 Sport 1 NBA
Indiana Pacers Orlando Magic 02:00 NBA
Atlanta Hawks Washington Wizards 02:30 NBA
Miami Heat Charlotte Hornets 02:30 NBA
Golden State Warriors Boston Celtics 03:30 NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves Brooklyn Nets 04:00 NBA
Denver Nuggets Dallas Mavericks 04:00 NBA
KK Patriotės Kauno KM Aisčiai 11:30 Akvilės
Sevilijos Real Betis San Sebastiano Gipuzkoa Basket 13:30 ACB
Barselonos FC Barcelona Badalonos Divina Seguros Joventut 13:30 ACB
Mursijos UCAM Tenerifės Iberostar 13:30 ACB
Madrido Real Bilbao RETAbet Basket 13:30 Sport 1 ACB
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife Saragosos Tecnyconta 14:00 ACB
Vilniaus Perlas Telšių Telšiai 15:00 Mezon NKL
Kėdainių Nevėžis Šiaulių Šiauliai 17:20 Baltijos televizija LKL
Kauno Žalgiris Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 17:20 LKL
Vilniaus BC Tiketa Kauno KTU 17:20 Akvilės
Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro Valensijos Basket 19:00 ACB
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes Vitorijos Baskonia 19:30 Sport 1 ACB
Prienų-Birštono Vytautas Jonavos Jonava 21:00 BBB Games
Chicago Bulls Milwaukee Bucks 22:30 Sport 1 NBA
Houston Rockets Phoenix Suns 22:30 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans Los Angeles Clippers 23:00 NBA
Pirmadienis, Sausio 29 d.
Cleveland Cavaliers Detroit Pistons 01:00 NBA
Toronto Raptors Los Angeles Lakers 01:00 NBA
Oklahoma Thunder Philadelphia 76ers 01:00 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Sacramento Kings 02:00 NBA
Tartu Rock Atyrau Barsy 19:00 BBL
Antradienis, Sausio 30 d.
Indiana Pacers Charlotte Hornets 02:00 NBA
Atlanta Hawks Minnesota Timberwolves 02:30 NBA
Memphis Grizzlies Phoenix Suns 03:00 NBA
Milwaukee Bucks Philadelphia 76ers 03:00 NBA
Dallas Mavericks Miami Heat 03:30 NBA
Denver Nuggets Boston Celtics 04:00 NBA
Klaipėdos Fortūna Marijampolės Sūduva 18:00 LMKL
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas 18:00 LMKL
Stambulo Besiktas Bonos Telekom Baskets 18:30 BCL
Vilniaus Kibirkštis Ukmergės Vilkmergė 18:30 LMKL
Utenos Juventus Oldenburgo EWE Baskets 19:00 BCL
Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss Pernu Parnu 19:00 BBL
Zeliona Guros Stelmet Nantero 92 19:30 BCL
Uogrės Ogre Talino TTU 19:30 BBL
Holono Hapoel Sasario Banco di Sardegna 21:00 BCL
Liublianos Petrol Olimpija Atėnų AEK 21:00 BCL
Berlyno ALBA Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 21:00 EuroCup
Kapo d'Orlando SikeliArchivi Ventspilio Ventspils 21:30 BCL
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes Bandirmos Banvit 21:30 BCL
Strasbūro IG Radomo Rosa 21:30 BCL
Trečiadienis, Sausio 31 d.
Washington Wizards Oklahoma Thunder 02:00 NBA
New York Knicks Brooklyn Nets 02:30 NBA
Toronto Raptors Minnesota Timberwolves 02:30 NBA
Detroit Pistons Cleveland Cavaliers 03:00 NBA
Houston Rockets Orlando Magic 03:00 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans Sacramento Kings 03:00 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Denver Nuggets 03:30 NBA
Utah Jazz Golden State Warriors 04:00 NBA
Los Angeles Clippers Portland Trail Blazers 05:30 NBA
Krasnojarsko Enisey Izmiro Pinar Karsiyaka 13:30 BCL
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 18:00 EuroCup
Gaziantepo Gaziantep Liudvigsburgo MHP Riesen 18:30 BCL
Šiaulių Šiauliai Raplos AVIS Utilitas 18:30 BBL
Talino Kalev/TLU Atyrau Barsy 19:00 BBL
Stambulo Darussafaka Stambulo Galatasaray 19:15 EuroCup
Kauno KM Aisčiai Vilniaus DPV 19:15 Akvilės
Vilniaus universitetas Alytaus RKL-GUT.LT 19:20 Akvilės
Monako Basket Mursijos UCAM 19:30 BCL
Salonikų PAOK Klaipėdos Neptūnas 19:30 BCL
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv Podgoricos Buducnost 19:30 EuroCup
Bairoito Medi Venecijos Umana Reyer 21:00 BCL
Ostendės Oostende Nymburko CEZ 21:00 BCL
Miuncheno Bayern Turino Fiat 21:00 EuroCup
Zagrebo Cedevita Trento Dolomiti Energia 21:15 EuroCup
Tenerifės Iberostar Šalono Elan 21:30 BCL
Avelino Sidigas Atėnų AEK 21:30 BCL
Ketvirtadienis, Vasario 1 d.
Indiana Pacers Memphis Grizzlies 02:00 NBA
Orlando Magic Los Angeles Lakers 02:00 NBA
Atlanta Hawks Charlotte Hornets 02:30 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Philadelphia 76ers 02:30 NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers Miami Heat 02:30 NBA
Boston Celtics New York Knicks 03:00 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers Chicago Bulls 05:00 NBA
Phoenix Suns Dallas Mavericks 05:30 NBA
Maskvos CSKA Madrido Real 19:00 Eurolyga
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Valensijos Basket 19:00 Eurolyga
Kauno Žalgiris Tel Avivo Maccabi 20:00 Eurolyga
Pirėjo Olympiakos Stambulo Fenerbahce 21:00 Eurolyga
Barselonos FC Barcelona Milano AX Armani Exchange 22:00 Eurolyga
Penktadienis, Vasario 2 d.
Detroit Pistons Memphis Grizzlies 02:00 NBA
Washington Wizards Toronto Raptors 02:00 NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves Milwaukee Bucks 03:00 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Houston Rockets 03:00 NBA
Denver Nuggets Oklahoma Thunder 05:30 NBA
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos Vilniaus Kibirkštis 18:00 LMKL
Kauno KTU Palangos Palanga 18:00 Mezon NKL
Joniškio Delikatesas Mažeikių Ereliai 18:00 Mezon NKL
Šakių Vytis Vilniaus Perlas 18:00 Mezon NKL
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Tauragės krepšinio klubas 18:00 Mezon NKL
Šilutės Šilutė Molėtų Ežerūnas 18:00 Mezon NKL
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Jonavos Jonava 18:00 Mezon NKL
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Telšių Telšiai 18:00 Mezon NKL
Maskvos srities Chimki Malagos Unicaja 19:00 Eurolyga
Panevėžio KKSC-Naftėnas Vilniaus VK-Kamanė 19:00 Akvilės
Kauno LSU-Kaunas Vilniaus BC Tiketa 19:30 Akvilės
Vilniaus Svaja Kauno KM Aisčiai 20:10 Akvilės
Bambergo Brose Atėnų Panathinaikos 21:00 Eurolyga
Vitorijos Baskonia Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 21:30 Eurolyga
Šeštadienis, Vasario 3 d.
Charlotte Hornets Indiana Pacers 02:00 NBA
Boston Celtics Atlanta Hawks 02:30 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Los Angeles Lakers 02:30 NBA
Toronto Raptors Portland Trail Blazers 02:30 NBA
Philadelphia 76ers Miami Heat 03:00 NBA
Milwaukee Bucks New York Knicks 03:00 NBA
Oklahoma Thunder New Orleans Pelicans 04:00 NBA
Phoenix Suns Utah Jazz 04:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings Golden State Warriors 05:30 NBA
KK Patriotės Marijampolės ŽSM 12:00 Akvilės
Ukmergės Vilkmergė Kauno Aistės-LSU 15:00 LMKL
Marijampolės Sūduva Klaipėdos Fortūna 15:00 LMKT
Telšių Telšiai Kauno KTU 16:00 Mezon NKL
Jonavos Jonava Kauno Žalgiris-2 16:00 Mezon NKL
Molėtų Ežerūnas Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 16:00 Mezon NKL
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Šilutės Šilutė 16:00 Mezon NKL
Vilniaus Perlas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00 Mezon NKL
Mažeikių Ereliai Šakių Vytis 16:00 Mezon NKL
Palangos Palanga Joniškio Delikatesas 16:00 Mezon NKL
Kėdainių Nevėžis Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 17:00 LKL
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės Klaipėdos Neptūnas 17:20 Baltijos televizija LKL
Panevėžio Lietkabelis Šiaulių Šiauliai 18:15 LKL
Andoros MoraBanc Madrido Real 20:00 ACB
Tenerifės Iberostar Burgoso CB Miraflores 22:30 ACB
Los Angeles Clippers Chicago Bulls 22:30 NBA
Sekmadienis, Vasario 4 d.
Detroit Pistons Miami Heat 02:00 NBA
Indiana Pacers Philadelphia 76ers 02:00 NBA
Orlando Magic Washington Wizards 02:00 NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers Houston Rockets 03:30 NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves New Orleans Pelicans 04:00 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Utah Jazz 04:00 NBA
Denver Nuggets Golden State Warriors 04:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings Dallas Mavericks 05:00 NBA
Kauno KTU Vilniaus universitetas 12:30 Akvilės
Bilbao RETAbet Basket Fuenlabrados Montakit 13:30 ACB
Valensijos Basket Sevilijos Real Betis 13:30 ACB
Badalonos Divina Seguros Joventut Madrido Movistar Estudiantes 13:30 ACB
Utenos Juventus Alytaus Dzūkija 17:00 LKL
Prienų-Birštono Vytautas Kauno Žalgiris 17:20 Baltijos televizija LKL
Kauno rajono Hoptrans-Sirenos Vilniaus Kibirkštis 18:00 LMKT
San Sebastiano Gipuzkoa Basket Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 19:00 ACB
Boston Celtics Portland Trail Blazers 19:00 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Milwaukee Bucks 19:00 NBA
New York Knicks Atlanta Hawks 19:00 NBA
Toronto Raptors Memphis Grizzlies 19:00 NBA
Vitorijos Baskonia Barselonos FC Barcelona 19:30 ACB
Malagos Unicaja Mursijos UCAM 19:30 ACB
Saragosos Tecnyconta Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro 19:30 ACB
Oklahoma Thunder Los Angeles Lakers 21:00 NBA
Phoenix Suns Charlotte Hornets 22:00 NBA
Pirmadienis, Vasario 5 d.
Panevėžio KKSC-Naftėnas Vilniaus DPV 18:30 Akvilės
Antradienis, Vasario 6 d.
Detroit Pistons Portland Trail Blazers 02:00 NBA
Indiana Pacers Washington Wizards 02:00 NBA
Miami Heat Orlando Magic 02:30 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans Utah Jazz 03:00 NBA
Denver Nuggets Charlotte Hornets 04:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings Chicago Bulls 05:00 NBA
Los Angeles Clippers Dallas Mavericks 05:30 NBA
Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas Klaipėdos Fortūna 18:00 LMKL
Bandirmos Banvit Strasbūro IG 18:30 BCL
Talino Kalev/TLU Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 19:00 BBL
Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas Miuncheno Bayern 19:00 EuroCup
Jūrmalos Jurmala/Fenikss Minsko Cmoki-Minsk 19:00 BBL
Venecijos Umana Reyer Madrido Movistar Estudiantes 19:30 BCL
Radomo Rosa Liublianos Petrol Olimpija 19:30 BCL
Atėnų AEK Bairoito Medi 19:30 BCL
Uogrės Ogre Tartu Rock 19:30 BBL
Liudvigsburgo MHP Riesen Kapo d'Orlando SikeliArchivi 21:00 BCL
Šalono Elan Gaziantepo Gaziantep 21:30 BCL
Klaipėdos Neptūnas Tenerifės Iberostar 21:30 BCL
Ventspilio Ventspils Salonikų PAOK 21:30 BCL
Trečiadienis, Vasario 7 d.
Orlando Magic Cleveland Cavaliers 02:00 NBA
Toronto Raptors Boston Celtics 02:30 NBA
Atlanta Hawks Memphis Grizzlies 02:30 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Houston Rockets 02:30 NBA
New York Knicks Milwaukee Bucks 02:30 NBA
Philadelphia 76ers Washington Wizards 03:00 NBA
Golden State Warriors Oklahoma Thunder 05:30 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers Phoenix Suns 05:30 NBA
Šiaulių Šiauliai Alytaus Dzūkija 18:30 LKL
Talino TTU Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 18:30 BBL
Stambulo Galatasaray Berlyno ALBA 19:15 EuroCup
Izmiro Pinar Karsiyaka Monako Basket 19:30 BCL
Nymburko CEZ Zeliona Guros Stelmet 19:30 BCL
Salonikų Aris Ostendės Oostende 19:30 BCL
Trento Dolomiti Energia Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 20:00 EuroCup
Podgoricos Buducnost Zagrebo Cedevita 20:00 EuroCup
Bonos Telekom Baskets Avelino Sidigas 21:00 BCL
Nantero 92 Stambulo Besiktas 21:30 BCL
Sasario Banco di Sardegna Krasnojarsko Enisey 21:30 BCL
Mursijos UCAM Utenos Juventus 21:30 BCL
Oldenburgo EWE Baskets Holono Hapoel 21:30 BCL
Turino Fiat Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 21:45 EuroCup
Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife Stambulo Darussafaka 22:00 EuroCup
Ketvirtadienis, Vasario 8 d.
Detroit Pistons Brooklyn Nets 02:00 NBA
Miami Heat Houston Rockets 02:30 NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers Minnesota Timberwolves 03:00 NBA
Memphis Grizzlies Utah Jazz 03:00 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans Indiana Pacers 03:00 NBA
Phoenix Suns San Antonio Spurs 05:30 NBA


  • LKL (Lietuvos krepšinio lyga) (LKL)
  • NBA (Nacionalinė krepšinio asociacija) (NBA)
  • Eurolyga (Eurolyga)
  • NKL (Nacionalinė krepšinio lyga) (Mezon NKL)
  • LMKL (Lietuvos moterų krepšinio lyga) (LMKL)
  • Europos taurė (EuroCup)
  • RKL (Regionų krepšinio lyga) (RKL)
  • FIBA Europos taurė (FIBA Cup)
  • BBL (Baltijos krepšinio lyga) (BBL)
 




Žinutės: 40
Paskutinė žinutė: 2018-01-21 15:33
Pereiti prie: 1 2
Žinutės: 162
Paskutinė žinutė: 2018-01-20 13:19
Pereiti prie: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Žinutės: 15
Paskutinė žinutė: 2018-01-18 20:18
Žinutės: 694
Paskutinė žinutė: 2018-01-07 12:12
Pereiti prie: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 31 32 33 34 35
alaus naujienos