Sekmadienis, gruodžio 16 d. Rygos TTT Talino Ulikool 12:00 Moterų lyg
Mursijos UCAM Fuenlabrados Montakit 13:30 ACB
Manresos BAXI Saragosos Tecnyconta 13:30 ACB
Gargždų SC-Led Head Joniškio Saned 14:00 RKL
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės Šiaulių Šiauliai 16:45 Betsafe-LKL
Utenos Juventus Panevėžio Lietkabelis 17:00 Betsafe-LKL
Kėdainių Nevėžis Kauno Žalgiris 17:20 Baltijos televizija Betsafe-LKL
Lugo Cafes Candelas Breogan Madrido Real 18:00 ACB
Malagos Unicaja Barselonos FC Barcelona 20:30 Sport 1 ACB
Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria Badalonos Divina Seguros Joventut 20:30 ACB
Brooklyn Nets Atlanta Hawks 22:00 NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers Philadelphia 76ers 22:30 Sport 1 NBA
Pirmadienis, gruodžio 17 d. Indiana Pacers New York Knicks 00:00 NBA
Washington Wizards Los Angeles Lakers 01:00 NBA
Dallas Mavericks Sacramento Kings 02:00 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans Miami Heat 02:00 NBA
Denver Nuggets Toronto Raptors 03:00 NBA
Antradienis, gruodžio 18 d. Detroit Pistons Milwaukee Bucks 02:00 NBA
New York Knicks Phoenix Suns 02:30 NBA
Houston Rockets Utah Jazz 03:00 NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves Sacramento Kings 03:00 NBA
Oklahoma Thunder Chicago Bulls 03:00 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Philadelphia 76ers 03:30 NBA
Golden State Warriors Memphis Grizzlies 05:30 NBA
Los Angeles Clippers Portland Trail Blazers 05:30 NBA
Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod Vloclaveko Anwil 18:00 BCL
Stambulo Galatasaray Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 19:00 EuroCup
Panevėžio Lietkabelis Jeruzalės Hapoel 19:00 BCL
Stambulo Besiktas Klaipėdos Neptūnas 19:00 BCL
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Podgoricos Buducnost 19:30 Eurolyga
Stambulo Fenerbahce Maskvos CSKA 19:45 Eurolyga
Frankfurto Fraport Skyliners Kazanės UNIKS 20:30 EuroCup
Andoros MoraBanc Monako Basket 21:00 EuroCup
Zagrebo Cedevita Bursos Tofas 21:00 EuroCup
Bonos Telekom Baskets Salonikų PAOK 21:00 BCL
Holono Hapoel Venecijos Umana Reyer 21:00 BCL
Antverpeno Telenet Giants Fuenlabrados Montakit 21:00 BCL
Trento Dolomiti Energia Valensijos Basket 21:30 EuroCup
Le Mano Sarthe Basket Bandirmos Banvit 21:30 BCL
Tenerifės Iberostar Nantero 92 21:30 BCL
Liublianos Petrol Olimpija Patrų Promitheas 21:30 BCL
Barselonos FC Barcelona Pirėjo Olympiakos 21:45 Eurolyga
Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria Vitorijos Baskonia 22:30 Eurolyga
Trečiadienis, gruodžio 19 d. Indiana Pacers Cleveland Cavaliers 02:00 NBA
Atlanta Hawks Washington Wizards 02:30 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Los Angeles Lakers 02:30 NBA
Denver Nuggets Dallas Mavericks 04:00 NBA
Palangos Kuršiai Telšių Telšiai 18:00 NKL
Kauno KM Žalgiris Panevėžio Naftėnas-KKSC 18:00 B diviziona
Pakruojo Pakruojis-Lygumų ŽŪB Klaipėdos VKKM-Neptūnas 18:00 RKL
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit Vilerbano ASVEL 19:00 EuroCup
Vilniaus Rytas Baro KK Mornar 19:00 EuroCup
Ventspilio Ventspils Mursijos UCAM 19:00 BCL
Stambulo Darussafaka Kauno Žalgiris 19:15 Eurolyga
Opavos BK Opava Fribūro Olympic 19:30 BCL
Dižono JDA Bambergo Brose 19:30 BCL
Atėnų AEK Nymburko ČEZ 19:30 BCL
Kaišiadorių Kaišiadorys-Savingė Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė 19:45 RKL
Berlyno ALBA Krasnodaro Lokomotiv 21:00 EuroCup
Belgrado Partizan Ankaros Turk Telekom 21:00 EuroCup
Bairoito Medi Strasbūro IG 21:00 BCL
Tel Avivo Maccabi Maskvos srities Chimki 21:05 Eurolyga
Brešos Leonessa Basket Ulmo Ratiopharm 21:30 EuroCup
Limožo CSP Gdynės Arka 21:30 EuroCup
Avelino Sidigas Liudvigsburgo MHP Riesen 21:30 BCL
Ostendės Filou Bolonijos Virtus 21:30 BCL
Malagos Unicaja Turino Fiat 21:45 EuroCup
Milano AX Armani Exchange Miuncheno Bayern 21:45 Eurolyga
Madrido Real Atėnų Panathinaikos 22:00 Eurolyga
Ketvirtadienis, gruodžio 20 d. Charlotte Hornets Cleveland Cavaliers 02:00 NBA
Orlando Magic San Antonio Spurs 02:00 NBA
Philadelphia 76ers New York Knicks 02:00 NBA
Boston Celtics Phoenix Suns 02:30 NBA
Toronto Raptors Indiana Pacers 02:30 NBA
Chicago Bulls Brooklyn Nets 03:00 NBA
Houston Rockets Washington Wizards 03:00 NBA
Milwaukee Bucks New Orleans Pelicans 03:00 NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves Detroit Pistons 03:00 NBA
Utah Jazz Golden State Warriors 04:00 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers Memphis Grizzlies 05:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings Oklahoma Thunder 05:00 NBA
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava Kauno KTU 18:00 Delfi TV NKL
Maskvos CSKA Stambulo Anadolu Efes 19:00 Eurolyga
Pirėjo Olympiakos Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria 21:00 Eurolyga
Podgoricos Buducnost Stambulo Fenerbahce 21:00 Eurolyga
Vitorijos Baskonia Barselonos FC Barcelona 22:00 Eurolyga
Penktadienis, gruodžio 21 d. Miami Heat Houston Rockets 03:00 NBA
Los Angeles Clippers Dallas Mavericks 05:30 NBA
Telšių Telšiai Vilniaus Perlas 18:00 NKL
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Gargždų SC 18:00 Delfi TV NKL
Mažeikių Ereliai Joniškio Delikatesas 18:00 Delfi TV NKL
Šilutės Šilutė Molėtų Ežerūnas 18:00 NKL
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 18:00 NKL
Šakių Vytis Kauno Žalgiris-2 18:00 Baltijos televizija Delfi TV NKL
Palangos Kuršiai Minsko Tsmoki-2 18:00 Turnyras
Kauno Aistės-LSMU Rygos Stradina Universitate 18:00 Moterų lyg
Klaipėdos LCC Kauno r. Omega 18:00 RKL
Akmenės SC-Grudita Tauragės Fortūna-Agava 18:00 RKL
Jonavos Jonava-2 Plungės Olimpas 18:00 RKL
Kauno Atletas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2 18:00 RKL
Biržų Biržai-KKSC Ukmergės Olimpas 18:00 RKL
Gargždų SC-Led Head Radviliškio KK Radviliškis-ŠSPC 18:00 RKL
Joniškio Saned Panevėžio Lietkabelis-2/R.Sargūno SG/PKKSC 18:00 RKL
Vilniaus Kibirkštis Klaipėdos Fortūna 18:30 Moterų lyg
Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera Kelmės Kelmė 18:30 RKL
Raseinių Raseiniai Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas 18:30 RKL
Maskvos srities Chimki Stambulo Darussafaka 19:00 Eurolyga
Plungės sporto ir rekreacijos centras Šakių Šakiai 19:00 RKL
Jurbarko Jurbarkas Mažeikių SM-Dubgiris 19:00 RKL
Prienų KKSC Vilniaus Rytas-2 19:00 RKL
Šilalės Lūšis Kretingos Kretinga 19:00 RKL
Šiaulių KA Saulė-SG-ASKA Kauno Žalgiris-3 19:00 RKL
Užpalių Užpaliai Alytaus SRC-Dzūkija 19:30 RKL
Kauno Žalgiris Tel Avivo Maccabi 20:00 Eurolyga
Vilkaviškio Perlas Kauno krepšinio akademija Snaiperis 20:00 RKL
Molėtų Molėtai Anykščių KKSC-Elmis 20:00 RKL
Miuncheno Bayern Madrido Real 21:00 Eurolyga
Atėnų Panathinaikos Milano AX Armani Exchange 21:00 Eurolyga
Šeštadienis, gruodžio 22 d. Charlotte Hornets Detroit Pistons 02:00 NBA
Toronto Raptors Cleveland Cavaliers 02:00 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Indiana Pacers 02:30 NBA
New York Knicks Atlanta Hawks 02:30 NBA
Boston Celtics Milwaukee Bucks 03:00 NBA
Chicago Bulls Orlando Magic 03:00 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Minnesota Timberwolves 03:30 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers Utah Jazz 05:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings Memphis Grizzlies 05:00 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers New Orleans Pelicans 05:30 NBA
Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas Kupiškio KK Kupiškis 13:00 RKL
Talino Ulikool Ukmergės Vilkmergė 14:00 Moterų lyg
Šiaulių Šiauliai-Universitetas Rygos TTT 14:00 Moterų lyg
Kėdainių SC-Balticum Joniškio Saned 14:00 RKL
Mažeikių SM-Dubgiris Plungės sporto ir rekreacijos centras 14:00 RKL
Kazlų Rūdos Regusa Alytaus SRC-Dzūkija 14:00 RKL
Rokiškio Feniksas Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė 14:00 RKL
Kelmės Kelmė Klaipėdos LCC 14:00 RKL
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera 14:00 RKL
Tauragės Fortūna-Agava Raseinių Raseiniai 14:00 RKL
KK Patriotės Vilniaus DPV 15:00 B diviziona
Kauno r. Omega Biržų Biržai-KKSC 15:00 RKL
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Šakių Vytis 16:00 Delfi TV NKL
Molėtų Ežerūnas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00 Delfi TV NKL
Joniškio Delikatesas Šilutės Šilutė 16:00 Delfi TV NKL
Gargždų SC Mažeikių Ereliai 16:00 NKL
Kauno KTU Tauragės krepšinio klubas 16:00 NKL
Vilniaus Perlas Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 16:00 NKL
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Minsko Tsmoki-2 16:00 Turnyras
Kretingos Kretinga Jonavos Jonava-2 16:00 RKL
Plungės Olimpas Akmenės SC-Grudita 16:00 RKL
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga-2 Šilalės Lūšis 16:00 RKL
Ukmergės Olimpas Kauno Atletas 16:00 RKL
Prienų Skycop Kėdainių Nevėžis 17:00 Betsafe-LKL
Alytaus Dzūkija Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 17:20 Baltijos televizija Betsafe-LKL
Sekmadienis, gruodžio 23 d. Los Angeles Clippers Denver Nuggets 00:00 NBA
Washington Wizards Phoenix Suns 02:00 NBA
Philadelphia 76ers Toronto Raptors 02:30 NBA
Miami Heat Milwaukee Bucks 03:00 NBA
Houston Rockets San Antonio Spurs 03:00 NBA
Golden State Warriors Dallas Mavericks 03:30 NBA
Utah Jazz Oklahoma Thunder 04:00 NBA
Klaipėdos Neptūnas Šiaulių Šiauliai 17:00 Betsafe-LKL
Kauno Žalgiris Utenos Juventus 17:20 Betsafe-LKL
Panevėžio Lietkabelis Vilniaus Rytas 17:20 Baltijos televizija Betsafe-LKL
Detroit Pistons Atlanta Hawks 23:00 NBA
Pirmadienis, gruodžio 24 d. Indiana Pacers Washington Wizards 00:00 NBA
Boston Celtics Charlotte Hornets 01:00 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Phoenix Suns 01:00 NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers Chicago Bulls 01:00 NBA
Orlando Magic Miami Heat 01:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings New Orleans Pelicans 01:00 NBA
Oklahoma Thunder Minnesota Timberwolves 03:00 NBA
Golden State Warriors Los Angeles Clippers 03:30 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers Dallas Mavericks 04:00 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers Memphis Grizzlies 04:30 NBA
Antradienis, gruodžio 25 d. New York Knicks Milwaukee Bucks 19:00 NBA
Houston Rockets Oklahoma Thunder 22:00 NBA
Trečiadienis, gruodžio 26 d. Boston Celtics Philadelphia 76ers 00:30 NBA
Golden State Warriors Los Angeles Lakers 03:00 NBA
Utah Jazz Portland Trail Blazers 05:30 NBA
Ketvirtadienis, gruodžio 27 d. Detroit Pistons Washington Wizards 02:00 NBA
Orlando Magic Phoenix Suns 02:00 NBA
Atlanta Hawks Indiana Pacers 02:30 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Charlotte Hornets 02:30 NBA
Miami Heat Toronto Raptors 02:30 NBA
Chicago Bulls Minnesota Timberwolves 03:00 NBA
Memphis Grizzlies Cleveland Cavaliers 03:00 NBA
Dallas Mavericks New Orleans Pelicans 03:30 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Denver Nuggets 03:30 NBA
Los Angeles Clippers Sacramento Kings 05:30 NBA
Maskvos srities Chimki Vitorijos Baskonia 19:00 Eurolyga
Vilniaus Rytas Alytaus Dzūkija 19:00 Betsafe-LKL
Stambulo Darussafaka Pirėjo Olympiakos 19:15 Eurolyga
Tel Avivo Maccabi Milano AX Armani Exchange 21:05 Eurolyga
Barselonos FC Barcelona Stambulo Anadolu Efes 22:00 Eurolyga
Penktadienis, gruodžio 28 d. Houston Rockets Boston Celtics 03:00 NBA
Milwaukee Bucks New York Knicks 03:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings Los Angeles Lakers 05:00 NBA
Utah Jazz Philadelphia 76ers 05:30 NBA
Golden State Warriors Portland Trail Blazers 05:30 NBA
Stambulo Fenerbahce Madrido Real 19:30 Eurolyga
Atėnų Panathinaikos Maskvos CSKA 21:00 Eurolyga
Miuncheno Bayern Podgoricos Buducnost 21:30 Eurolyga
Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria Kauno Žalgiris 22:00 Eurolyga
Šeštadienis, gruodžio 29 d. Charlotte Hornets Brooklyn Nets 02:00 NBA
Indiana Pacers Detroit Pistons 02:00 NBA
Orlando Magic Toronto Raptors 02:00 NBA
Washington Wizards Chicago Bulls 02:00 NBA
Miami Heat Cleveland Cavaliers 03:00 NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves Atlanta Hawks 03:00 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans Dallas Mavericks 03:00 NBA
Denver Nuggets San Antonio Spurs 04:00 NBA
Phoenix Suns Oklahoma Thunder 04:00 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers Los Angeles Clippers 05:30 NBA
Vilniaus Rytas Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 17:20 Baltijos televizija Betsafe-LKL
Alytaus Dzūkija Panevėžio Lietkabelis 18:00 Betsafe-LKL
Sekmadienis, gruodžio 30 d. Milwaukee Bucks Brooklyn Nets 00:00 NBA
Washington Wizards Charlotte Hornets 02:00 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans Houston Rockets 02:00 NBA
Atlanta Hawks Cleveland Cavaliers 02:30 NBA
Memphis Grizzlies Boston Celtics 03:00 NBA
Utah Jazz New York Knicks 03:00 NBA
Phoenix Suns Denver Nuggets 04:00 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers Golden State Warriors 05:00 NBA
Los Angeles Clippers San Antonio Spurs 05:30 NBA
Utenos Juventus Klaipėdos Neptūnas 17:20 Baltijos televizija Betsafe-LKL
Kauno Žalgiris Prienų Skycop 17:20 Betsafe-LKL
Rygos Stradina Universitate Rygos TTT 17:45 Moterų lyg
Orlando Magic Detroit Pistons 22:30 NBA
Pirmadienis, gruodžio 31 d. Miami Heat Minnesota Timberwolves 01:00 NBA
Toronto Raptors Chicago Bulls 01:00 NBA
Dallas Mavericks Oklahoma Thunder 02:00 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers Philadelphia 76ers 04:00 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers Sacramento Kings 04:30 NBA