Rungtynės
1 2 3 4
Pabradė 22 21 33 26
ASRC 25 21 24 27

2016-02-19 19:00 / Pabradės „Ryto“ gimnazija, Upės g. 19, Pabradė, Švenčionių rajonas


Palyginimas
Pabradės Žeimena Pabradės Žeimena
Eduard  Rogačiov
Eduard Rogačiov
Taškai 28
Taiklumas 8-11
73  %
Atkovoti kamuoliai 8
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai 7
Perimti kamuoliai 2
Naudingumas 44
Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
34 Taškai  Tomas  Mickevičius
Tomas Mickevičius
12-23
52  %
Taiklumas
3 Atkovoti kamuoliai
2 Rezultatyvūs perdavimai
2 Perimti kamuoliai
23 Naudingumas
Pabradės Žeimena
Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija
61%
35/57
Metimai iš žaidimo
50%
37/74
35
Atkovoti kamuoliai
22
21
Rezultatyvūs perdavimai
25
9
Perimti kamuoliai
9
21
Prarasti kamuoliai
16
68%
25/37
Dvitaškiai
58%
25/43
Rungtynių žaidėjai
Eduard  Rogačiov
28 PTS
8/11 FG
8/8 FT
 Tomas  Mickevičius
34 PTS
12/23 FG
4/6 FT
Pabradės Žeimena
Keli žaidėjai
8 REB
Paulius  Danisevičius
5 REB
0 DREB
5 OREB
Eduard  Rogačiov
7 AS
3 TO
32 MIN
Paulius  Danisevičius
7 AS
5 TO
29 MIN
Eduard  Rogačiov
44 EFF
67% 2P%
80% 3P%
 Tomas  Mickevičius
23 EFF
60% 2P%
46% 3P%
Geriausi žaidėjai
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Lukas Bankieta 23:54 1-4
25%
1-3
33%
0-1
0%
1-2
50%
0-5 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 3 7 4
Linas Valatkevičius 25:57 4-7
57%
2-3
67%
2-4
50%
3-4
75%
0-2 2 3 0 3 0 3 2 13 4 10
Žygimantas Kosarevas 19:36 1-2
50%
1-1
100%
0-1
0%
2-2
100%
0-2 2 2 1 3 0 0 1 4 -4 6
Ignas Juškevičius 28:26 9-13
69%
9-13
69%
0-0
-%
5-8
63%
0-8 8 3 3 0 0 2 7 23 5 35
Tomaš Romanovskj 6:38 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -6 -2
Ugnius Luneckas 15:07 2-4
50%
2-4
50%
0-0
-%
1-2
50%
0-7 7 0 0 3 1 2 1 5 5 6
Eduard Rogačiov 31:58 8-11
73%
4-6
67%
4-5
80%
8-8
100%
0-8 8 7 2 3 1 2 6 28 6 44
Liudvikas Rukšėnas 19:50 5-6
83%
3-4
75%
2-2
100%
0-2
0%
0-1 1 0 1 1 0 2 4 12 6 12
Ignas Lukošius 1:39 1-1
100%
1-1
100%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -6 3
Julius Ščipokas 14:03 2-3
67%
0-0
-%
2-3
67%
1-2
50%
0-1 1 2 0 3 0 3 2 7 1 4
Lukas Motiejūnas 12:52 2-6
33%
2-2
100%
0-4
0%
1-2
50%
0-0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 5 7 2
200 35-57
61%
25-37
68%
10-20
50%
22-32
69%
0-35 35 21 9 21 2 17 25 102 124
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS +/- EFF
Tomas Mickevičius 34:00 12-23
52%
6-10
60%
6-13
46%
4-6
67%
0-3 3 2 2 5 0 4 4 34 8 23
Grantas Vasiliauskas 31:45 6-9
67%
6-7
86%
0-2
0%
2-2
100%
0-4 4 5 1 1 0 2 1 14 -10 19
Edgaras Švelginas 34:45 6-12
50%
3-6
50%
3-6
50%
0-0
0%
0-2 2 6 1 2 0 2 0 15 -3 14
Paulius Danisevičius 28:41 7-13
54%
5-7
71%
2-6
33%
0-0
0%
0-5 5 7 1 5 0 2 5 16 -7 21
Egor Gontarev 28:34 3-8
38%
3-7
43%
0-1
0%
2-3
67%
0-4 4 0 2 3 0 5 2 8 -4 2
Dovydas Braknys 22:39 3-5
60%
2-2
100%
1-3
33%
0-0
0%
0-2 2 4 1 0 0 3 1 7 -4 10
Elonas Pašukevičius 2:34 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
1-2
50%
0-1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 -1 0
Rytis Sasnauskas 15:27 0-4
0%
0-4
0%
0-0
-%
2-2
100%
0-1 1 1 1 0 2 5 2 2 -4 0
Justinas Švedas 1:35 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 37-74
50%
25-43
58%
12-31
39%
11-15
73%
0-22 22 25 9 16 2 25 16 97 89
Komandos
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
Pabradės Žeimena 35-57
61%
25-37
68%
10-20
50%
22-32
69%
0-35 35 21 9 21 2 17 25 102 124
Alytaus SRC – Dzūkija 37-74
50%
25-43
58%
12-31
39%
11-15
73%
0-22 22 25 9 16 2 25 16 97 89